Knipex Langbeck Pliers 30 36 160

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Langbeck Pliers 30 36 160
from £32.94to £37.253 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Long nose pliers
• Material: Chrome, Steel
• Dimensions: L16 Millimetre
• Weight: 160 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Langbeck Pliers 30 36 160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex VDE Long Nose Pliers Round Jaws 160mm 30 36 160
Knipex VDE Long Nose Pliers Round Jaws 160mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£32.94
Shipping: Free
Knipex VDE Long Nose Insulated Pliers with Multi-Component Grips, 30 36 160
Knipex VDE Long Nose Insulated Pliers with Multi-Component Grips, 30 36 160, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Long Nose Pliers Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 160 mm, 30 36 160 B000NI7PEI
Suitable for gripping in easily accessible places, Weight: 0.31085178942 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£37.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L16 Millimetre
Weight:160 g
Properties
Material:Chrome, Steel

Price History

1M
Knipex Langbeck Pliers 30 36 160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.27
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Screwdriver Set 7-piece (5006147001)
£32.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Wera 160 i/165 i/7
£32.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Hazet Telescopic Wheel Nut Wrench (772)
£34.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Hex Key Set in Compact Holder (36453)
£33.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutting pliers 26 16 200
£33.12
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 02 115
£35.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Tire and Mounting Lever (652)
£32.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-16063
£34.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera Bit-Check 30 Zyklop Mini 1 (05073640001)
£33.39
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Langbeck Pliers 30 36 160
rapidonline
prodImage
£32.94
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel