Knipex Electronics Precision Pliers 31 11 160

Price History
• Gripping tongs
• Jaws: 55 mm long
• For assembly, bending, and adjustment work
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: L160 cm
• Weight: 100 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Electronics Precision Pliers 31 11 160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Knipex 31 11 160 Gripping Pliers (Needle-Nose Pliers)
These Knipex Gripping needle-nosed 160mm precision pliers are suitable for assembly, bending and fine adjustment. These pliers have straight jaws...
prodImage
£25.99
£29.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
KNIPEX Flat Nose Pliers (Needle-Nose Pliers) with Plastic Coating 160 mm, 31 11 160 4000794519
Smooth ground gripping surfaces Edges carefully deburred, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£26.85
£32.75
Shipping: £5.90
with shipping: £5.90
KNIPEX Flat Nose Pliers (Needle-Nose Pliers) Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 160 mm, 31 11 160 SB B004LXWZI2
Smooth ground gripping surfaces Edges carefully deburred, Weight: 0.220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£30.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L160 cm
Weight:100 g
Properties
Jaws: 55 mm long
For assembly, bending, and adjustment work
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Electronics Precision Pliers 31 11 160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 5 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 3 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 3 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Kraftform Compact 12 (05135942001)
£25.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Bit-Check 12 Diamond 1
£25.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 880MGT-18
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench 17 mm
£25.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO30-8
£25.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Proxxon Standard ratchet 23 096
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 11 7-piece (05004179001)
£25.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Single-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO16-8
£26.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi UTB2
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Hex Key Set in ProStar Holder (07185)
£25.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Electronics Precision Pliers 31 11 160
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: £3.50
German-Sanitary-AGB-Widerrufsbelehrung
prodImage
£26.85
Shipping: £5.90
prodImage
£30.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel