Proxxon Standard ratchet 23 096

Price History
• Ratchet wrench
• Release mechanism
• Direction of Rotation Switch: Yes
• Material: Chrome, chrome-plated, nickel-plated, Steel
• Weight: 540 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Standard ratchet 23 096
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Proxxon 23096 Standard ratchet 12,5mm (1/2'') P-23096
With reverse feature directly on ratchet mechanism Standard: DIN 3122, ISO 3315 Quick-release button for releasing sockets instantly Country of Origin: Germany, Weight: 1.154781328356 pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon Industrial
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
Proxxon Industrial 1/2" Standard Ratchet 23096
Proxxon Industrial 1/2" Standard Ratchet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£26.44
£29.94
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:540 g
Properties
Release mechanism
Direction of Rotation Switch:Yes
Material:Chrome, chrome-plated, nickel-plated, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Standard ratchet 23 096
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Proxxon

Proxxon Universal tool case 23 650
£179.99
Proxxon Universal tool case 23 650Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 349
£68.16
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 349Compare 1 Prices
Proxxon Craftsman Universal Tool Case
£286.55
Proxxon Craftsman Universal Tool CaseCompare 2 Prices
Proxxon Power supply 28 707
£33.75
Proxxon Power supply 28 707Compare 6 Prices
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353
£103.82
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23080
£42.20
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23080Compare 1 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 294
£138.26
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 294Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 282
£98.65
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 282Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley FatMax Technician Bag (1-93-950)
£24.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Combination Pliers 03 05 200
£23.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimping pliers 97 22 240
£21.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Wire stripper 11 02 160
£23.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Pipe cutter (90 20 185)
£23.93
Compare Prices
7 offers
Yato YT-0614
£23.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Double box-end wrench (6055730)
£24.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 02 180
£23.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZL15-8
£24.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Plastic diagonal cutter 72 01 140
£24.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Standard ratchet 23 096
The Tool Club
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
rapidonline
prodImage
£26.44
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel