Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 02 180

Price History
• Diagonal Cutter
• Cutting for soft and hard wire
• Hardness: 62 HRC
• Facet: Yes
• Material: Steel
• Dimensions: L180 cm
• Weight: 252 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 02 180
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Knipex Insulated Diagonal Cable Cutter Pliers - Chrome Plated, Soft Grip - 180mm 7002180
Knipex Insulated Diagonal Cable Cutter Pliers - Chrome Plated, Soft Grip - 180mm Versatile diagonal cutters (180 mm long) Cut hard wire (e.g. wire...
prodImage
£23.78
£27.28
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter with Comfort Handles 180 mm, 70 02 180
The indispensable diagonal cutter for all-round use High-quality material and precise workmanship for long service life Precision cutting edges for soft and hard wire Clean cutting of thin copper wires, also at the cutting edge tips Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 61 HRC
prodImage
£29.46
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter with Comfort Handles 180 mm, 70 02 180
The indispensable diagonal cutter for all-round use High-quality material and precise workmanship for long service life Precision cutting edges for soft and hard wire Clean cutting of thin copper wires, also at the cutting edge tips Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 61 HRC
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter with Comfort Handles 180 mm, 70 02 180 B0001P0CBQ
The indispensable diagonal cutter for all-round use High-quality material and precise workmanship for long service life Precision cutting edges for soft and hard wire Clean cutting of thin copper wires, also at the cutting edge tips Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 61 HRC
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
Knipex Diagonal Side Cutters 180mm 7" Precision Cutting Comfort Grips 70 02 180 KPX7002180
Knipex Diagonal Side Cutters 180mm 7" Precision Cutting Comfort Grips 70 02 180, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L180 cm
Weight:252 g
Properties
Cutting for soft and hard wire
Hardness:62 HRC
Facet:Yes
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 02 180
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 5 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
£108.84
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560Compare 2 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 3 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Plastic diagonal cutter 72 01 140
£24.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 880AMGT
£23.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Electronic-Super-Knips 78 91 125
£25.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Blechknabber 90 55 280
£23.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cobra (87 01 125)
£23.91
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 22 06 160
£24.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Pipe cutter (90 20 185)
£23.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 02 180
prodImage
£23.78
Shipping: £3.50
White Rose Tools
prodImage
£29.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel