Hazet Spark plug socket insert 880AMGT

Price History
• Spark Plug Socket Insert
• External hexagon
• Width across flats: 16 mm (5/8 inch)
• Drive: Square 10 mm (3/8 inch)
• Dimensions / Length: 64 mm
• For manual operation
• Permanent magnet
• Weight: 70 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 880AMGT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 880AMGT 64 mm Spark Plug Socket - Chrome-Plated/Polished hz_880AMGT
For changing spark plugs Long design 10 mm = 3/8 inch drive With permanent magnet For manual actuation Drive: Square, hollow 10 mm (3/8 inch) HAZET – Safety and precision due to minimal manufacturing tolerances
prodImage
£23.75
£29.78
Shipping: £6.03
with shipping: £6.03
Hazet Socket Spark Plug Sw16 5/8Z 3/8Z with Magnet Len. 64mm 880AMGT
Socket Spark Plug Sw16 5/8Z 3/8Z with Magnet Len. 64mm 880AMGT, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:70 g
Features
External hexagon
Width across flats: 16 mm (5/8 inch)
Drive: Square 10 mm (3/8 inch)
Dimensions / Length: 64 mm
For manual operation
Permanent magnet

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 880AMGT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet SmartCase bit set 2200SC-32
£181.39
Hazet SmartCase bit set 2200SC-32Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£162.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 4 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£249.84
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5110-3CT)
£147.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5110-3CT)Compare 4 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£156.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 4 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953HP)
£244.48
Hazet Socket wrench set (953HP)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£227.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Mechanic's pliers 38 11 200
£23.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Standard ratchet 23 096
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 02 180
£23.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Crimping pliers 97 22 240
£21.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Blechknabber 90 55 280
£23.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Pipe cutter (90 20 185)
£23.93
Compare Prices
7 offers
Yato YT-0614
£23.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Wire stripper 11 02 160
£23.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 880AMGT
German-Sanitary-AGB-Widerrufsbelehrung
prodImage
£23.75
Shipping: £6.03
uk-powerparts
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel