Knipex Wire stripper 11 02 160

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Wire stripper 11 02 160
from £24.15to £26.585 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Wire stripper
• Length: 160 mm
• Material: Plastic, Rubber, Steel
• Weight: 150 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Wire stripper 11 02 160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex 11 02 160 End Wire Insulation Stripping Pliers Multi-Component Grip 160mm 1102160
Knipex 11 02 160 End Wire Insulation Stripping Pliers Multi-Component Grip 160mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£24.15
Shipping: Free
Würth® End Wire Insulation Stripping Pliers Multi-Component Grip ZEBRA - 160mm 071401 550
Würth® End Wire Insulation Stripping Pliers Multi-Component Grip ZEBRA - 160mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Insulation Stripper with Opening Spring, Universal with Multi-Component Handles 160 mm, 11 02 160 B0001P0BYO
For single, multiple and fine stranded conductors with plastic or rubber insulation up to Ø 5 mm or 10 mm² Easy adjustment to the required diameter of solid or stranded wire with knurled screw and lock nut, Weight: 0.3637627323 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£26.07
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Insulation Stripper with Opening Spring, Universal Self-Service Card with Multi-Component Handles 160 mm, 11 02 160 SB B0001LNAZ0
For single, multiple and fine stranded conductors with plastic or rubber insulation up to Ø 5 mm or 10 mm² Easy adjustment to the required diameter of solid or stranded wire with knurled screw and lock nut, Weight: 0.41667367518 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£26.44
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex Insulation Strippers 160mm 11 02 160
Knipex Insulation Strippers 160mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£26.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:150 g
Properties
Length: 160 mm
Material:Plastic, Rubber, Steel

Price History

1M
Knipex Wire stripper 11 02 160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Double open-end wrench (630-20X22)
£24.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Assembly pliers 28 01 200
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 05 180
£24.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DT71516
£24.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Knipex Wire Stripper 11 01 160
£22.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMHT0-96230
£24.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 880AMGT
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Plastic diagonal cutter 72 01 140
£26.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 400/80
£24.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Knipex Wire stripper 11 02 160
primetools
prodImage
£24.15
Shipping: Free
aceconsumables
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel