Knipex Diagonal cutter 74 01 200

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Diagonal cutter 74 01 200
from £27.70to £29.646 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Diagonal Cutter
• Hardness: 64 HRC
• Material: Plastic, Steel
• Dimensions: L200 cm
• Weight: 263 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Diagonal cutter 74 01 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX - 74 01 200 Tools - High Leverage Diagonal Cutters (7401200) B002Z38KDY
Precision Grade Performance Tools The Number 1 Choice Of Tradesman Worldwide Comfortable In Use And Quality Assured Design Fit To Match The Needs In The Shop, At Home Or In The Service Field Each Tool Is Proven And Tested For Durability And Function In Real World Use And Conditions, Weight: 0.57 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex Tools LP
prodImage
£27.70
Shipping: Free
Knipex 74 01 200 High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutters Pliers 200mm
Knipex 74 01 200 High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutters Pliers 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£28.94
Shipping: Free
Knipex 7401200 High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutters Pliers 200mm 74 01 200
Knipex 7401200 High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutters Pliers 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex 7401200 High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutters Pliers 200mm 74 01 200
Knipex 7401200 High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutters Pliers 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 7401200 High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutters Pliers 200mm 74 01 200
Knipex 7401200 High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutters Pliers 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 74 01 200 High Leverage Diagonal Cutters 200mm 7401200
KNIPEX 74 01 200 High Leverage Diagonal Cutters 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£29.64
£35.59
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L200 cm
Weight:263 g
Properties
Hardness:64 HRC
Material:Plastic, Steel

Price History

1M
Knipex Diagonal cutter 74 01 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 6 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 22 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 9 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£399.62
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Ear clamp pliers 10 99 I220
£27.73
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wera Bit-Check 12 BiTorsion 1
£27.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Plastic diagonal cutter 72 01 140
£26.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Plastic diagonal cutter 72 01 160
£27.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel Multipurpose accessory set (723)
£27.47
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wiha SB 327 S2
£25.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft MG 550 (4358000)
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Collet set 28 200
£26.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO45-8
£27.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 74 01 200
prodImage
£27.70
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£28.94
Shipping: Free
audiosave
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
toolstoredirect
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel