Knipex Kraft Diagonal Cutter 74 02 160

Price History
• Diagonal Cutter
• Hardness: 64 HRC
• Length: 25 cm
• Material: Chrome, Steel
• Weight: 210 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Kraft Diagonal Cutter 74 02 160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter (160 mm) 74 02 160
74 02 160 High Leverage Diagonal Cutter For very tough, continuous use. High cutting performance with minimum effort due to optimum coordination of...
prodImage
£25.57
£29.07
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Lowest total price
KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter with Multi-Component Handles 160 mm, 74 02 160 A2A-John-B0001D8PEE
For very tough, continuous use High cutting performance with minimum effort due to optimum coordination of the cutting edge angle and transmission ratio Precision cutting edges also induction-hardened (hardness approx. 64 HRC), for all wire types including piano wire, Weight: 0.46076612758 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter with Multi-Component Handles 160 mm, 74 02 160 A2A-John-B0001D8PEE
For very tough, continuous use High cutting performance with minimum effort due to optimum coordination of the cutting edge angle and transmission ratio Precision cutting edges also induction-hardened (hardness approx. 64 HRC), for all wire types including piano wire, Weight: 0.46076612758 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£29.39
Shipping: Free
Knipex 74 02 160 High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutters 160mm 7402160
Knipex 74 02 160 High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutters 160mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card with Multi-Component Handles 160 mm, 74 02 160 SB B0001D9J6W
For very tough, continuous use High cutting performance with minimum effort due to optimum coordination of the cutting edge angle and transmission ratio Precision cutting edges also induction-hardened (hardness approx. 64 HRC), for all wire types including piano wire, Weight: 0.50926782522 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 74 02 160 SB High Leverage Diagonal Cutters Multi-Component Grip 160mm (6.1/4in) KPX7402160
Knipex 74 02 160 SB High Leverage Diagonal CuttersMulti-Component Grip 160mm (6.1/4in) The Knipex 74 02 range of diagonal pliers have high...
prodImage
£35.17
Shipping: Free
Knipex 74 02 160 SB High Leverage Diagonal Cutters Multi-Component Grip 160mm (6
Knipex 74 02 160 SB High Leverage Diagonal Cutters Multi-Component Grip 160mm (6, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£36.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:210 g
Properties
Hardness: 64 HRC
Length: 25 cm
Material:Chrome, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Kraft Diagonal Cutter 74 02 160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 5 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
£108.84
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560Compare 2 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 3 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley JetCut coarse 380 mm (2-15-281)
£25.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax Pry Bar 60 cm (1-55-503)
£25.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 400/80
£24.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Electronic-Super-Knips 78 91 125
£25.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 01 180
£25.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita 195298-3
£24.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Graphite Hammer
£25.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Round nose pliers 22 05 140
£25.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Blechknabber 90 55 280
£23.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 49 11 A3
£25.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Kraft Diagonal Cutter 74 02 160
prodImage
£25.57
Shipping: £3.50
TNCIAD PW
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.39
Shipping: Free
xpn1
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel