Knipex Cobra 87 01 180

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Cobra 87 01 180
from £22.93to £47.5917 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Water pump pliers
• Adjustment at the push of a button
• Fine adjustment
• Self-clamping
• Clamp protection
• Direction of Rotation Switch: Yes
• Twist Grip Lockable: Yes
• Material: Chrome, Plastic, Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cobra 87 01 180
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 180 mm, 87 01 180 B000X4PU26
Push the button for adjustment on the workpiece Fine adjustment for optimum adaptation to different sizes of workpieces and a comfortable handle width Self-locking on pipes and nuts: no slipping on the workpiece and low handforce required Gripping surfaces with special hardened teeth, teeth hardness approx. 61 HRC: high wear resistance and stable gripping Box-joint design for high stability due to double guide, Weight: 0.395 pounds, Manufacturer: KNIPEX
prodImage
£22.93
Shipping: Free
Knipex 87 01 180 Cobra® Hightech Waterpump Pliers PVC Grip 36mm Capacity 180mm 8701180
Knipex 87 01 180 Cobra® Hightech Waterpump Pliers PVC Grip 36mm Capacity 180mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 87 01 180 COBRA 180mm (7") Push-Button Lock Waterpump Slip Grips Pliers 8701180
Knipex 87 01 180 COBRA 180mm (7") Push-Button Lock Waterpump Slip Grips Pliers, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex 180mm Cobra Water Pump Pliers High Tech Push Button Adjust Wrench 8701180
Knipex 180mm Cobra Water Pump Pliers High Tech Push Button Adjust Wrench 8701180, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Cobra High Tech Water Pump Pliers Wrench 100-560 mm Choose Size KPXCOBRA87
KNIPEX Cobra High Tech Water Pump Pliers Wrench 100-560 mm Choose Size, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers 180mm, 36mm Capacity - 87 01 180
KNIPEX Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers 180mm, 36mm Capacity - 87 01 180, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 8701180 Cobra High-tech Water Pump Pliers non-slip atramentized 180mm
KNIPEX 8701180 Cobra High-tech Water Pump Pliers non-slip atramentized 180mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 8701180 Cobra High-tech Water Pump Pliers non-slip atramentized 180mm
KNIPEX 8701180 Cobra High-tech Water Pump Pliers non-slip atramentized 180mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 8701180 Cobra High-tech Water Pump Pliers non-slip atramentized 180mm
KNIPEX 8701180 Cobra High-tech Water Pump Pliers non-slip atramentized 180mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 87 01 180 Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers 180 mm 8701180
Knipex 87 01 180 Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers 180 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£33.53
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers with Non-Slip Plastic 180 mm, Black 8701180
KNIPEX Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers with Non-Slip Plastic 180 mm, Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£35.88
Shipping: Free
Knipex 8701180 Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers 180mm
Knipex 8701180 Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers 180mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex KPX8701180 Cobra Water Pump Pliers - 30mm Capacity 87 01 180
Knipex KPX8701180 Cobra Water Pump Pliers - 30mm Capacity 87 01 180, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£37.22
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Bicycle Cycle Bike Cobra High-Tech Pliers - 180 MM KP0050E
KNIPEX Bicycle Cycle Bike Cobra High-Tech Pliers - 180 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Water pump pliers 180 Knipex Cobra 87 01 8701180
Water pump pliers 180 Knipex Cobra 87 01, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£45.86
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 7"(180mm) Cobra® High-Tech Water Pump Pliers - 87 01 180
7"(180mm) Cobra® High-Tech Water Pump Pliers - 87 01 180, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£47.39
Shipping: Free
Knipex 87 01 180 Cobra® Hightech Water Pump Pliers 180mm
Knipex 87 01 180 Cobra® Hightech Water Pump Pliers 180mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£47.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1 kg
Properties
Adjustment at the push of a button
Fine adjustment
Self-clamping
Clamp protection
Direction of Rotation Switch:Yes
Twist Grip Lockable:Yes
Material:Chrome, Plastic, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cobra 87 01 180
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 26 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 18 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 22 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 9 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£399.62
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 5 Prices
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£135.95
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Circlip pliers 49 21 A11
£22.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley JetCut fine 500 mm (2-15-599)
£22.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Telephone pliers 27 01 160
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey UniKlamp UK60
£22.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Rothenberger Plastic scissors 26mm
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Universal grip pliers 40 14 250
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Double open-end wrench 23 864
£23.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Insulation Knife (FMHT0-10327)
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Super-Knips (78 61 140)
£22.70
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 01 180
prodImage
£22.93
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
kayfast1
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel