Knipex Round nose pliers 22 05 140

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Round nose pliers 22 05 140
from £25.47to £25.544 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Round nose pliers
• Precision ground
• Material: Chrome, Steel
• Dimensions: L14 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Round nose pliers 22 05 140
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex 22 05 140 Round Nose Pliers 140mm Smooth Jaw 2205140 KPX2205140
Knipex 22 05 140 Round Nose Pliers 140mm Smooth Jaw 2205140 KPX2205140, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£25.47
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Round Nose Pliers Chrome-Plated with Multi-Component Handles 140 mm, 22 05 140 KPX-22 05 140
ideal for bending wire loops, Weight: 0.27998707274 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
Knipex 140mm Round Nose Pliers - 22 05 140 2205140
Knipex 140mm Round Nose Pliers - 22 05 140, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex Round Nose Pliers Multi Component Grips 140mm 22 05 140
Knipex Round Nose Pliers Multi Component Grips 140mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£25.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L14 Millimetre
Properties
Precision ground
Material:Chrome, Steel

Price History

1M
Knipex Round nose pliers 22 05 140
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Single ring spanner 98 01 18
£25.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Plastic diagonal cutter 72 01 160
£27.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FatMax Pry Bar 60 cm (1-55-503)
£25.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Hose Clamp Tool (8805)
£25.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Combination shear 95 05 190
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cobra (87 01 150)
£25.63
Compare Prices
9 offers
BGS Socket wrench set 94-piece (2296)
£25.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Wire stripper 11 02 160
£24.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Proxxon Band saw blade 28 172
£25.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Round nose pliers 22 05 140
primetools
prodImage
£25.47
Shipping: Free
SARACEN DISTRIBUTION LTD
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
saracendistributionltd2011
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£25.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel