Knipex Plastic diagonal cutter 72 01 160

Price History
• Diagonal Cutter
• Opening Spring: Yes
• Material: Plastic, Steel
• Dimensions: L160 cm
• Weight: 164 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Plastic diagonal cutter 72 01 160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Diagonal Cutting Pliers Hand Tool - Knipex - 1 Piece 72 01 160
72 01 160 KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter for plastics Cutting face flush. For nearly flush cutting of moulded plastic components from sprues. Cuts soft...
prodImage
£24.92
£28.42
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Lowest total price
Knipex 72 01 160 Flush Cutting Diagonal Side Cutters Plastic Cable Ties 160mm
Knipex 72 01 160 Flush Cutting Diagonal Side Cutters Plastic Cable Ties 160mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£27.65
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Diagonal Cutters for Plastics with Plastic Coating 160 mm, 72 01 160 KPX 72 01 160
Cutting face flush For nearly flush cutting of moulded plastic components from sprues Cuts soft materials such as lead in a flush cut With opening spring, Weight: 0.36155810968 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L160 cm
Weight:164 g
Properties
Opening Spring:Yes
Material:Plastic, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Plastic diagonal cutter 72 01 160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 5 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 3 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 3 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DWHT0-83158
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Heavy-Duty Cable Cutter 99 10 300
£24.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Combination shear 95 05 190
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha 320N K6
£24.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Wire stripper 11 02 160
£23.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Electronics Tweezers 31 21 160
£25.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 02 180
£23.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Double Open-End Wrench (6059990)
£25.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Plastic diagonal cutter 72 01 160
prodImage
£24.92
Shipping: £3.50
primetools
prodImage
£27.65
Shipping: Free
Epic Tools
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel