DeWalt DWHT0-83158

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DWHT0-83158
from £24.95to £42.395 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• One-Hand Clamp
• Durable, Contoured Plastic Body
• 45kg Clamping Force, 40mm Clamping Range
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DWHT0-83158
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dewalt DWHT83139 Medium Trigger Clamp 6Inch (150 mm) DWHT083158
Dewalt DWHT83139 Medium Trigger Clamp 6Inch (150 mm), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt 30cm/12 inch Medium Trigger Clamp – 2 Pack, DWHTO-83158 - Brand New DWHT083158
Dewalt 30cm/12 inch Medium Trigger Clamp – 2 Pack, DWHTO-83158 - Brand New, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWalt 300mm 30cm 12" Black One-Handed Medium Trigger Clamp 2 Pack DWHT0-83158 DWHT083158
DeWalt 300mm 30cm 12" Black One-Handed Medium Trigger Clamp 2 Pack DWHT0-83158, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWHT0-83158 300mm Medium Trigger Clamps - Pack of 2 DWHT083158
Dewalt DWHT0-83158 300mm Medium Trigger Clamps - Pack of 2, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt 300mm Medium Trigger Clamps Pair 30cm 12" 90kg Force - One Handed Clamp DWHT0-83158
Dewalt 300mm Medium Trigger Clamps Pair 30cm 12" 90kg Force - One Handed Clamp, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£42.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
One-Hand Clamp
Durable, Contoured Plastic Body
45kg Clamping Force, 40mm Clamping Range

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DWHT0-83158
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWST1-71196
£112.20
DeWalt DWST1-71196Compare 17 Prices
DeWalt DWST83345-1
£27.22
DeWalt DWST83345-1Compare 16 Prices
DeWalt D25303DH
£139.95
DeWalt D25303DHCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DWST1-71195
£23.01
DeWalt DWST1-71195Compare 17 Prices
DeWalt Tough-Box DS 150
£36.20
DeWalt Tough-Box DS 150Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWST1-70702
£69.99
DeWalt DWST1-70702Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWHT14674
£17.99
DeWalt DWHT14674Compare 7 Prices
DeWalt DWMT19227-1
£55.95
DeWalt DWMT19227-1Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWHT0-74431
£20.90
DeWalt DWHT0-74431Compare 15 Prices
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)
£78.60
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Circlip pliers 22 06 160
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Combination shear 95 05 190
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Band saw blade 28 172
£25.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex BiX Pipe Cutter (90 22 10 BK)
£24.95
Compare Prices
23 offers
Knipex Power electrician's pliers 99 11 300
£24.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 02 160
£24.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 05 180
£24.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005
£24.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-83158
dvspowertools
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
zerank
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
rzhomestore
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
sunvisltd
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel