Knipex Combination pliers (08 25 145)

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Combination pliers (08 25 145)
from £34.80to £47.393 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Precision combination pliers
• Material: chrome-plated special tool steel
• Grip surface convex on one side, milled groove in the gripping area
• Effortless cutting thanks to high-leverage joint
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Combination pliers (08 25 145)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Needle-Nose Combination Pliers Chrome-Plated with Comfort Handles 145 mm, 08 25 145
The reliable and diverse combination pliers when out and about Easy cutting thanks to the high leverage joint With cutting edges for soft, medium-hard and hard wire Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 61 HRC Long service life and stable tips, Weight: 0.3196702799 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£34.80
£41.23
Shipping: £6.43
with shipping: £6.43
KNIPEX 5.7"(145mm) Needle-Nose Combination Pliers - 08 25 145
5.7"(145mm) Needle-Nose Combination Pliers - 08 25 145, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£43.09
Shipping: Free
Knipex 08 25 145 Needle Nose Combination Pliers 145mm
Knipex 08 25 145 Needle Nose Combination Pliers 145mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£47.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Precision combination pliers
Material: chrome-plated special tool steel
Grip surface convex on one side, milled groove in the gripping area
Effortless cutting thanks to high-leverage joint

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Combination pliers (08 25 145)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Bit-Safe 43 Universal 1
£34.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO65-8
£34.79
Compare Prices
13 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 5 7-piece (05004185001)
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Lever iron (1859188)
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft SZ 120-700
£34.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Four-jaw chuck for DB250 (27024)
£34.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel