Knipex BiX Pipe Cutter (90 22 10 BK)

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex BiX Pipe Cutter (90 22 10 BK)
from £24.95to £57.9922 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Pipe Cutter
• Cuts pipes without shavings, fits in the palm
• Cuts high-temperature wastewater pipes and electrical empty conduits
• Shortens drip and sealing sleeves to standard, close to the wall
• Cuts unreinforced plastic pipes from Ø 20 to 50 mm
• Rotatable blade block, locking mechanism, two spare blades
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex BiX Pipe Cutter (90 22 10 BK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Bix Cutter for Plastic Pipes, 20-50 mm, Cuts Without Shavings, 2 Spare Blades Included, Pipe Cutter, 90 22 10 BK B099MF5RY7
Cuts unreinforced plastic pipes from Ø 20 to 50 mm with a wall thickness of up to 2.4 mm Cuts soft plastic pipes and those with foam cores from Ø 20 to 50 mm with a wall thicknesses of up to 3.5 mm Cuts sealing sleeves approx. 2-3 mm from the wall Cuts pipes quickly, cleanly and without shavings Rotatable knife block for cutting plastic pipes (blade in the middle) and sealing sleeves (blade outside), Weight: 0.20062065842 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 90 22 10 BK BiX Cutter For Plastic Pipes & Sealing Sleeves
KNIPEX 90 22 10 BK BiX Cutter For Plastic Pipes & Sealing Sleeves, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£26.70
£32.65
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Knipex BiX 90 22 10 BK 50mm Plastic Conduit Pipe Tube Sealing Sleeves Cutter 9022-10BK
Knipex BiX 90 22 10 BK 50mm Plastic Conduit Pipe Tube Sealing Sleeves Cutter, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£26.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex 90 22 10 BK BiX® Plastic Pipe Cutter & Sealing Sleeves 9022-10BK
Knipex 90 22 10 BK BiX® Plastic Pipe Cutter & Sealing Sleeves, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 902210 Plastic Pipe Cutter BiX Sealing Sleeve Tube Cutter 50mm Capacity 90 22 10 BK
Knipex 902210 Plastic Pipe Cutter BiX Sealing Sleeve Tube Cutter 50mm Capacity, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex BIX Cutter for Plastic Pipes and Sealing Sleeves 20-50mm Pipe 90 22 10 BK
Knipex BIX Cutter for Plastic Pipes and Sealing Sleeves 20-50mm Pipe 90 22 10 BK, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 902210 BK BiX® Cutters for plastic pipes and sealing sleeves 72 mm 9022-10BK
KNIPEX 902210 BK BiX® Cutters for plastic pipes and sealing sleeves 72 mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 902210 BK BiX® Cutters for plastic pipes and sealing sleeves 72 mm 9022-10BK
KNIPEX 902210 BK BiX® Cutters for plastic pipes and sealing sleeves 72 mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 902210 BK BiX® Cutters for plastic pipes and sealing sleeves 72 mm 9022-10BK
KNIPEX 902210 BK BiX® Cutters for plastic pipes and sealing sleeves 72 mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex Bix 90 22 10 BK Plastic Pipe Cutter 20 - 50 mm 9022-10BK
Knipex Bix 90 22 10 BK Plastic Pipe Cutter 20 - 50 mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Knipex 90 22 10 BK BiX Cutter For Plastic Pipes And Sealing Sleeves 72 mm 9022-10BK
Knipex 90 22 10 BK BiX Cutter For Plastic Pipes And Sealing Sleeves 72 mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£31.64
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 90 22 10 BiX® Pipe Cutter 72mm 9022-10BK
KNIPEX 90 22 10 BiX® Pipe Cutter 72mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£31.78
Shipping: Free
Knipex 90 22 10 BK BiX Cutter For Plastic Pipes And Sealing Sleeves 72 mm
Knipex 90 22 10 BK BiX Cutter For Plastic Pipes And Sealing Sleeves 72 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£31.79
Shipping: Free
Knipex 90 22 10 BK BiX Cutter For Plastic Pipes And Sealing Sleeves 72 mm
Knipex 90 22 10 BK BiX Cutter For Plastic Pipes And Sealing Sleeves 72 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£31.80
Shipping: Free
Knipex KNIPEX BiX® Clever Pipe Cutter 72mm 902210BK
Knipex KNIPEX BiX® Clever Pipe Cutter 72mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pipe Tools > Pipe Cutters
prodImage
£31.93
Shipping: Free
Knipex 902210BK Bix 72mm Plastic Pipe Cutter Sealing Sleeves Hand Tools Cutting
Knipex 902210BK Bix 72mm Plastic Pipe Cutter Sealing Sleeves Hand Tools Cutting, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex KNIPEX BiX Clever Pipe Cutter 72mm 9022-10BK
Knipex KNIPEX BiX Clever Pipe Cutter 72mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 90 22 10 BK KNIPEX BiX Clever Pipe Cutter 72mm KPX902210BK 9022-10BK
Knipex 90 22 10 BK KNIPEX BiX Clever Pipe Cutter 72mm KPX902210BK, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£37.14
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX BiX® Plastic Pipe & Sealing Sleeves Cutter - 90 22 10 BK 902210BK
BiX® Plastic Pipe & Sealing Sleeves Cutter - 90 22 10 BK, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£41.39
Shipping: Free
Knipex 90 22 10 BK KNIPEX BiX® Clever Pipe Cutter 72mm 902210BK
Knipex 90 22 10 BK KNIPEX BiX® Clever Pipe Cutter 72mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pipe Tools > Pipe Cutters
prodImage
£46.69
Shipping: Free
Knipex 90 22 10 BK BiX Cutter For Plastic Pipes And Sealing Sleeves 72mm Pack 2
Knipex 90 22 10 BK BiX Cutter For Plastic Pipes And Sealing Sleeves 72mm Pack 2, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£57.98
Shipping: Free
Knipex 90 22 10 BK BiX Cutter For Plastic Pipes And Sealing Sleeves 72mm Pack 2
Knipex 90 22 10 BK BiX Cutter For Plastic Pipes And Sealing Sleeves 72mm Pack 2, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pipe Cutter
Cuts pipes without shavings, fits in the palm
Cuts high-temperature wastewater pipes and electrical empty conduits
Shortens drip and sealing sleeves to standard, close to the wall
Cuts unreinforced plastic pipes from Ø 20 to 50 mm
Rotatable blade block, locking mechanism, two spare blades

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex BiX Pipe Cutter (90 22 10 BK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 02 160
£24.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 22 06 160
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha 2831-00
£22.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Combination shear 95 05 190
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-83158
£24.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gedore Grip pliers 137 7
£25.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Power electrician's pliers 99 11 300
£24.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Crimping pliers 97 22 240
£24.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DT71516
£24.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Knipex BiX Pipe Cutter (90 22 10 BK)
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£26.70
Shipping: £5.95
epictools
prodImage
£26.80
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel