Knipex Diagonal cutting pliers 26 15 200

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Diagonal cutting pliers 26 15 200
from £33.99to £34.473 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• flat round-nose pliers
• Hardness: 64
• Length: 200 mm
• Material: Steel
• Weight: 195 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Diagonal cutting pliers 26 15 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers (Stork Beak Pliers) Chrome-Plated with Comfort Handles 200 mm, 26 15 200
With cutting edges for soft, medium-hard and hard wire Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 61 HRC Elastic tips: dimensionally stable even when twisted
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Snipe Nose Pliers Side Cutting Chrome 200mm with Comfort Handles 26 15 200
KNIPEX Snipe Nose Pliers Side Cutting Chrome 200mm with Comfort Handles, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers (Stork Beak Pliers) Chrome-Plated with Comfort Handles 200 mm, 26 15 200
With cutting edges for soft, medium-hard and hard wire Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 61 HRC Elastic tips: dimensionally stable even when twisted
prodImage
£34.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:195 g
Properties
Hardness: 64
Length: 200 mm
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Diagonal cutting pliers 26 15 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Spark Plug Socket Insert 900AMGT
£34.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Double box-end wrench (6055730)
£34.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWHT51389-0
£31.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Knipex Quick Set 250 (87 22 250)
£33.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wiha T-handle hex key set (26247)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Hose Clamp Pliers (85 51 250 C)
£33.89
Compare Prices
12 offers
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6H
£33.82
Compare Prices
13 offers
Proxxon Circular saw blade 28 011
£32.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 180
£33.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutting pliers 26 15 200
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
whiterosetools
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
White Rose Tools
prodImage
£34.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel