Knipex Cable cutter 95 11 165

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Cable cutter 95 11 165
from £32.99to £36.993 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Cable cutter
• Pinch protection
• Length: 165 mm
• Material: Plastic, Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Cable cutter 95 11 165
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex 95 11 165 Cable Cutting Shears 165mm Forged Copper & Aluminium Cutters
Knipex 95 11 165 Cable Cutting Shears 165mm Forged Copper & Aluminium Cutters, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex Cable Cutting Shears 165mm Forged Copper & Aluminium Cutters 95 11 165
Knipex Cable Cutting Shears 165mm Forged Copper & Aluminium Cutters 95 11 165, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex 95 11 165 Cable Cutters Cutting Shears 165mm 19590 9511165 - Draper
Knipex 95 11 165 Cable Cutters Cutting Shears 165mm 19590, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Pinch protection
Length: 165 mm
Material:Plastic, Steel

Price History

1M
Knipex Cable cutter 95 11 165
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 26 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 18 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 22 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 9 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£399.62
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 5 Prices
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£135.95
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bessey Horizontal tensioner STC-HH70
£32.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wera Screwdriver Set 7-piece (5006147001)
£32.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 03 250
£35.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 160 i/165 i/7
£32.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Knipex Langbeck Pliers 30 36 160
£32.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wiha Hex Key Set in Compact Holder (36453)
£33.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutting pliers 26 16 200
£33.12
Compare Prices
9 offers
Proxxon Four-jaw chuck for DB250 (27024)
£34.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Power Side Cutter 74 02 200
£32.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 11 165
kayfast1
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
kayfast1
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
xpn1
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel