Hazet Spark plug socket insert 880MGT-18

Price History
• Spark Plug Socket Insert
• External hexagon
• Width across flats: 18 mm
• Drive: Square 10 mm (3/8 inch)
• Dimensions / Length: 62 mm
• For manual operation
• Permanent magnet
• Weight: 100 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 880MGT-18
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 880MGT-18 62 mm Spark Plug Socket - Chrome-Plated/Polished B001CA8LG2
With outside hexagon 17 mm For motorcycles, e.g. HONDA, YAMAHA, SUZUKI, KAWASAKI etc. Drive: Square, hollow 10 mm (3/8 inch) With permanent magnet. With outside hexagon 17 mm For motorcycles, e.g. HONDA, YAMAHA, SUZUKI, KAWASAKI etc. Drive: Square, hollow 10 mm (3/8 inch) With permanent magnet.
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Hazet JMP Spark Plug Socket 3/8 Drive 18mm 880MGT-18 880MGT18
JMP Spark Plug Socket 3/8 Drive 18mm 880MGT-18, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:100 g
Properties
External hexagon
Width across flats: 18 mm
Drive: Square 10 mm (3/8 inch)
Dimensions / Length: 62 mm
For manual operation
Permanent magnet

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 880MGT-18
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Hazet top proiduct
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
27/07/2016
|
Nice and top product, fair prize, dilivery on time, pitty that dispatching to Holland is not free of charge !
With reviews from

Hazet Spark plug socket insert 880MGT-18 Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Hazet

Hazet Ring Spanner (600N-23)
£25.94
Hazet Ring Spanner (600N-23)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet SmartCase bit set 2200SC-32
£181.21
Hazet SmartCase bit set 2200SC-32Compare 4 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£161.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 3 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£249.84
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5110-3CT)
£146.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5110-3CT)Compare 3 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£155.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 3 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£162.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 4 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953HP)
£244.48
Hazet Socket wrench set (953HP)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita 195298-3
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 1578 A
£26.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi UTB2
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 49 21 A31
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex BiX Pipe Cutter (90 22 10 BK)
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cobra (87 02 250)
£29.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bessey C-Clamp CDF403C
£26.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Power Side Cutter 74 02 200
£29.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 01 250
£27.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 880MGT-18
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
uk-powerparts
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel