Knipex Cobra (87 02 250)

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Cobra (87 02 250)
from £28.34to £42.6010 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• water pump pliers
• Adjustment at the push of a button: 11 positions
• Fine adjustment
• Self-locking
• Hardness: 61 HRC
• One-handed adjustment
• Clamp protection
• Material: Chrome, Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Cobra (87 02 250)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Cobra Water Pump Pliers, 250 mm, Nuts to 46 mm, Pipes to 52 mm, Self-Locking, Fine Adjustment by Button Push, Pipe Wrench, 87 02 250 B0001P0CKC
Push the button for adjustment on the workpiece Fine adjustment for optimum adaptation to different sizes of workpieces and a comfortable handle width Self-clamping on pipes and nuts: no slipping on the workpiece, effortless working Gripping surfaces with special hardened teeth, teeth hardness approx. 61 HRC: high wear resistance and stable gripping Box-joint design for high stability due to double guide, Weight: 0.806891879375 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£28.34
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 0
Knipex 87 02 250 Cobra® Hightech Waterpump Pliers Multi-Component Grips 250mm
Knipex 87 02 250 Cobra® Hightech Waterpump Pliers Multi-Component Grips 250mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£33.94
Shipping: Free
Knipex Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers 250mm Multi Component Grips 87 02 250
Knipex Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers 250mm Multi Component Grips 87 02 250, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex Cobra® Hightech Water Pump Pliers 250mm 87 02 250
Knipex Cobra® Hightech Water Pump Pliers 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£34.13
Shipping: Free
Knipex 87 02 250 Cobra Grey Atramentized High-Tech Water Pump Pliers 250mm
Knipex 87 02 250 Cobra Grey Atramentized High-Tech Water Pump Pliers 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£38.90
Shipping: Free
Knipex 8702250 Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers Multi Component Grips, 250mm 87 02 250
Knipex 8702250 Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers Multi Component Grips, 250mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex 8702250 Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers Multi Component Grips, 250mm 87 02 250
Knipex 8702250 Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers Multi Component Grips, 250mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex 8702250 Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers Multi Component Grips, 250mm 87 02 250
Knipex 8702250 Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers Multi Component Grips, 250mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex 87 02 250 Cobra Hightech Water Pump Pliers Grips 250mm 88146 NH 8702250
Knipex 87 02 250 Cobra Hightech Water Pump Pliers Grips 250mm 88146 NH, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex KPX8702250 Cobra Water Pump Pliers - 46mm Capacity 87 02 250
Knipex KPX8702250 Cobra Water Pump Pliers - 46mm Capacity 87 02 250, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£42.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Adjustment at the push of a button: 11 positions
Fine adjustment
Self-locking
Hardness: 61 HRC
One-handed adjustment
Clamp protection
Material:Chrome, Steel

Price History

1M
Knipex Cobra (87 02 250)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Precision circlip pliers 48 21 J41
£28.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 05 160
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 01 250
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 816 RA Ratchet Screwdriver
£28.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 05 160
£25.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Combination pliers (08 21 145)
£28.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 40
£28.09
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex Plastic diagonal cutter 72 01 160
£27.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Welding Grip Pliers 42 34 280
£28.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cobra (87 02 250)
prodImage
£28.34
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 0
primetools
prodImage
£33.94
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£34.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel