Knipex Water pump pliers 87 21 250

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Water pump pliers 87 21 250
from £29.97to £36.998 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• water pump pliers
• Maximum jaw width: 46 mm
• Material: Polyvinyl chloride (PVC), Steel
• Dimensions: D250 mm
• Weight: 335 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Water pump pliers 87 21 250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex Cobra Push-Button Waterpump Multi Grip Pliers Grips 100-560mm Choose 8721250
Knipex Cobra Push-Button Waterpump Multi Grip Pliers Grips 100-560mm Choose, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£29.97
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Cobra Quickset High-Tech Water Pump Pliers with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 250 mm, 87 21 250 B005GYL2VQ
Fully open, push, grab! Additional fast adjustment on the work piece by sliding the pliers handle Combines the proven, reliable locking of the hinge bolt with an additional push function which makes it easier to work in very confined and inaccessible areas The adjustment directly on the work piece is possible by simply sliding the pliers handle Reliable locking of the hinge bolt with the first workload. The gripping width of the pliers is then fixed and can only be adjusted by pressing the button., Weight: 0.73 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Cobra® Quickset 8721 SW Water Pump Pliers 46 mm 2 Inch KS Handle L = 250 mm 8721250
For pipe diameter ("): 2 Design: 25 adjustment positions The adjustment directly on the workpiece can be done by simply pushing the pliers legs Material: chrome vanadium electric steel
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 87 21 250 Cobra Quick Set Hightech Water Pump Pliers Grips 250mm 53952 8721250 - Draper
Knipex 87 21 250 Cobra Quick Set Hightech Water Pump Pliers Grips 250mm 53952, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex 87 21 250 Cobra 250mm 10in Quick Set Hightech Water Pump Pliers Grips
Knipex 87 21 250 Cobra 250mm 10in Quick Set Hightech Water Pump Pliers Grips, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex Cobra® Quick Set Hightech Water Pump Pliers 250mm 8721250
Knipex Cobra® Quick Set Hightech Water Pump Pliers 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£33.44
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Cobra QuickSet High Tech Water Pump Pliers Pipe Grips 250mm 87 21 250 8721250
KNIPEX Cobra QuickSet High Tech Water Pump Pliers Pipe Grips 250mm 87 21 250, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 87 21 250 Cobra QuickSet High-Tech Water Pump Pliers 250mm 8721250
Knipex 87 21 250 Cobra QuickSet High-Tech Water Pump Pliers 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:D250 mm
Weight:335 g
Properties
Maximum jaw width: 46 mm
Material:Polyvinyl chloride (PVC), Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Water pump pliers 87 21 250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.27
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex Crimping pliers 97 68 145 A
£29.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Alligator 88 01 300
£29.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 02 06 180
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel Multipurpose accessory set (723)
£27.47
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Socket wrench 98 04 19
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yato YT-14471
£29.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Kraft Diagonal Cutter 74 02 180
£29.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Water pump pliers 87 21 250
primetools
prodImage
£29.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Jamangie's Gifts
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
xpn1
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel