Knipex Crimping pliers 97 68 145 A

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Crimping pliers 97 68 145 A
from £29.95to £36.993 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Crimping Pliers
• Suitable for ferrules
• Handles with multi-component covers
• Number of cavities: 4
• AWG: 23 - 13
• Capacity: 0.25 - 2.5 mm²
• Tin-plated
• VDE-tested
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Crimping pliers 97 68 145 A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Crimping Pliers for Wire Ferrules Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 145 mm, 97 68 145 A B003EA80JQ
For crimping wire ferrules according to DIN 46228 parts 1 + 4 in the range from 0.25 up to 2.5 mm² Crimping in marked trapezoidal dies for reliable connections between the sleeve and the conductor, Weight: 0.405 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex 97 68 145 A Insulated VDE Crimping Pliers For Wire End Sleeves
Knipex 97 68 145 A Insulated VDE Crimping Pliers For Wire End Sleeves, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£36.90
Shipping: Free
Knipex 97 68 145 A VDE Full Insluated Crimping Pliers End Sleeves Ferrules 145mm 9768145A
Knipex 97 68 145 A VDE Full Insluated Crimping Pliers End Sleeves Ferrules 145mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L145 cm
Weight:175 g
Properties
Suitable for ferrules
Handles with multi-component covers
Number of cavities: 4
AWG: 23 - 13
Capacity: 0.25 - 2.5 mm²
Tin-plated
VDE-tested
Material:Steel

Price History

1M
Knipex Crimping pliers 97 68 145 A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.27
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex Alligator 88 01 300
£29.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 74 01 200
£27.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Water pump pliers 87 21 250
£29.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Mechanic Pliers 38 21 200
£27.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Socket wrench 98 04 19
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 125
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 01 250
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimping pliers 97 68 145 A
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£36.90
Shipping: Free
xpn1
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel