Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 200

Price History
• Combination pliers
• Hardness: 60 HRC
• Suitable for wires up to 2.5 mm in diameter
• Material: chrome-plated, Steel
• Dimensions: L20 Millimetre
• Weight: 330 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Knipex 03 06 200 Combination Pliers VDE 200mm
Knipex Combination Pliers 200mm, chrome plated, with insulated handles with multi-component grips, VDE tested. With gripping zones for flat and...
prodImage
£29.98
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Combination Pliers Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 200 mm, 03 06 200 B0001D9JBW
With gripping zones for flat and round material, suitable for versatile use With cutting edges for soft and hard wire Long cutting edges for thicker cables Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 60 HRC, Weight: 0.37699046802 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£30.74
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 03 06 200 Insulated VDE Combination Pliers 200mm 0306200
KNIPEX 03 06 200 Insulated VDE Combination Pliers 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£32.89
£38.84
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L20 Millimetre
Weight:330 g
Properties
Hardness: 60 HRC
Suitable for wires up to 2.5 mm in diameter
Material:chrome-plated, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 5 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 3 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Bicycle Set 15 5-piece (05004182001)
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 125
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Power Combination Pliers 02 06 200
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Proxxon Screwdriver set 22 640
£29.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Socket wrench 98 04 19
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra (87 01 150)
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra (87 02 250)
£29.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Bit-Check 12 Diamond 1
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 200
prodImage
£29.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.74
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: £5.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel