Knipex Socket wrench 98 04 19

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Socket wrench 98 04 19
from £29.99to £32.982 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Socket wrench
• Key: 1913 mm wide
• Handle: 155 mm long
• Head: 31 mm diameter
• Material: Steel
• Dimensions: L20 Millimetre
• Weight: 570 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Socket wrench 98 04 19
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex 98 04 19 S Range VDE Insulated 19mm T-Handle Bar Nut Driver 980419
Knipex 98 04 19 S Range VDE Insulated 19mm T-Handle Bar Nut Driver, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 98 04 19 Nut Driver with T-Handle 200 mm B003D63X9S
Nut Drivers with T-handle Handle length max. 6,1" Width across flats S: 19mm, Weight: 1.1574268755 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£32.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L20 Millimetre
Weight:570 g
Properties
Key: 1913 mm wide
Handle: 155 mm long
Head: 31 mm diameter
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Socket wrench 98 04 19
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 26 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 18 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 22 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 9 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£399.62
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 5 Prices
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£135.95
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 125
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Kraft Diagonal Cutter 74 02 180
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wera Bit-Check 7 Diamond 1 (05057416001)
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Claw Hammer (1-56-001)
£29.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Knipex Water pump pliers 87 21 250
£29.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bessey Gear clamp GearKlamp GK 30
£27.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex Socket wrench 98 04 19
xpn1
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel