Wera Bicycle Set 15 5-piece (05004182001)

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Bicycle Set 15 5-piece (05004182001)
from £29.18to £41.5512 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Bicycle tool with 2 4-in-1 bits and 3 tire levers
• 1 bit for 4 screw profiles, weight savings over 50%
• Space-saving and portable
• Tire lever with 1/4" bit holder
• Fiber-glass reinforced tire levers, safe for rims, 4-in-1 bits for various screws
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Bicycle Set 15 5-piece (05004182001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 05004182001 Bicycle Set 15, Tyre Lever Set, 5 Pieces B0BFQWDV9J
Bicycle Set 15
prodImage
£29.18
Shipping: Free
Wera 05004182001 Bicycle Set 15
Wera 05004182001 Bicycle Set 15, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 05004182001 Bicycle Set 15, Tyre Lever Set, 5 Pieces
Wera 05004182001 Bicycle Set 15, Tyre Lever Set, 5 Pieces, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£33.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera Bicycle Set 15 5 Piece Tyre Levers & 4 in 1 Screwdriver Bit Set, 004182
Wera Bicycle Set 15 5 Piece Tyre Levers & 4 in 1 Screwdriver Bit Set, 004182, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 05004182001 Bicycle Set 15, 5 pieces Compact Ultra Lightweight 45g Tool Kit
Wera 05004182001 Bicycle Set 15, 5 pieces Compact Ultra Lightweight 45g Tool Kit, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 05004182001 Bicycle Set 15, 5 pieces Compact Ultra Lightweight 45g Tool Kit
Wera 05004182001 Bicycle Set 15, 5 pieces Compact Ultra Lightweight 45g Tool Kit, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 05004182001 Bicycle Set 15, 5 pieces Compact Ultra Lightweight 45g Tool Kit
Wera 05004182001 Bicycle Set 15, 5 pieces Compact Ultra Lightweight 45g Tool Kit, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Wera Tools Bicycle Cycle Bike Set 15 WER10015
Wera Tools Bicycle Cycle Bike Set 15, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Wera Tools Cycle Bicycle Bike Set 15 WER10015
Wera Tools Cycle Bicycle Bike Set 15, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Wera Bicycle Set 15 Tyre Jack Levers Screwdriver Hex Torx 15pc Driver Bits 05004182001
Wera Bicycle Set 15 Tyre Jack Levers Screwdriver Hex Torx 15pc Driver Bits, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£37.65
Shipping: Free
Wera Bicycle Set 15, 5 pc 05004182001
Wera Bicycle Set 15, 5 pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hand Tool Sets
prodImage
£38.19
Shipping: Free
Wera Tools Wera Fahrrad Black 5 pieces WER10015
Wera Fahrrad Black 5 pieces, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£41.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bicycle tool with 2 4-in-1 bits and 3 tire levers
1 bit for 4 screw profiles, weight savings over 50%
Space-saving and portable
Tire lever with 1/4" bit holder
Fiber-glass reinforced tire levers, safe for rims, 4-in-1 bits for various screws

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Bicycle Set 15 5-piece (05004182001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Crimp profile 97 49 04
£29.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Offset ring spanner (6630D-14)
£29.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ratchet combination wrench (606-19)
£29.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DWHT51389-0
£31.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex Precision circlip pliers 48 21 J01
£29.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stahlwille Set of hook tools No. 13000/4
£28.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Kraft Diagonal Cutter 74 02 180
£29.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 05 160
£28.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 15 5-piece (05004182001)
prodImage
£29.18
Shipping: Free
dvspowertools
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
datapowertools
prodImage
£33.80
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel