Knipex Electronics Tweezers 31 21 160

Price History
• Grabber tool
• For assembly, bending, and adjustment work
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: L160 cm
• Weight: 97 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Electronics Tweezers 31 21 160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Flat Nose Pliers (Needle-Nose Pliers) Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 160 mm, 31 21 160 SB B004LY3QCU
Smooth ground gripping surfaces Edges carefully deburred, Weight: 0.22 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£25.06
Shipping: Free
Knipex 31 21 160 Gripping/Needle-Nose Plier Angled, Multi-Colour, 160 mm 31-21-160
Knipex 31 21 160 Gripping/Needle-Nose Plier Angled,Multi-Colour, 160 mm Long, smooth gripping jaws. Angled jaws. Heavy duty and wear-resistant.
prodImage
£29.56
£33.06
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L160 cm
Weight:97 g
Properties
For assembly, bending, and adjustment work
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Electronics Tweezers 31 21 160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 5 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 6 Prices
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
£108.84
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560Compare 2 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Double Open-End Wrench (6059990)
£25.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 49 21 A31
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Hex Key Set in ProStar Holder (07185)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Assembly pliers 28 21 200
£23.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Power electrician's pliers 99 11 300
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-83158
£24.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Graphite Hammer
£26.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Combination shear 95 05 190
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Electronics Tweezers 31 21 160
prodImage
£25.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.56
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel