Wiha Hex Key Set in ProStar Holder (07185)

Manufacturer: Wiha
Wiha Hex Key Set in ProStar Holder (07185)
from £24.99to £30.804 offersManufacturer: Wiha
• Pin Key Set
• Key sizes: 1.5 + 2 + 2.5 + 3 + 4 + 5 + 6 + 8 + 10 mm
• Ball head
• Set Consisting of: 9-piece
• Material: Chrome, Steel
• Weight: 428 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Hex Key Set in ProStar Holder (07185)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wiha 369S9 L-key set in ProStar holder Ball End Hex 9pc 07185
Wiha 369S9 L-key set in ProStar holder Ball End Hex 9pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Hex Keys & Hex Wrenches
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Wiha 369S9 L-key set in ProStar holder Ball End Hex 9pc 07185
Wiha 369S9 L-key set in ProStar holder Ball End Hex 9pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Hex Keys & Hex Wrenches
prodImage
£26.05
£29.55
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Wiha 369S9 ProStar, Red WHA-07185
Finish Chrome ProStar holder allows the easy removal of each key without moving any others. Material: Chrome vanadium steel, Weight: 0.5952481074 pounds, Manufacturer: Wiha Tools ltd
prodImage
£30.80
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine Energieeffizienzklasse
More offers
Wiha 07185 L Key Allen Key Hex Ball End 9pc Set 1.5mm to 10mm Prostar Holder
Wiha 07185 L Key Allen Key Hex Ball End 9pc Set 1.5mm to 10mm Prostar Holder, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£26.62
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.62 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:428 g
Properties
Key sizes: 1.5 + 2 + 2.5 + 3 + 4 + 5 + 6 + 8 + 10 mm
Ball head
Set Consisting of:9-piece
Material:Chrome, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Hex Key Set in ProStar Holder (07185)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wiha

Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)
£38.95
Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)Compare 7 Prices
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)
£49.95
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)Compare 3 Prices
Wiha 341 K5
£23.18
Wiha 341 K5Compare 8 Prices
Wiha 281 T11
£99.64
Wiha 281 T11Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005
£24.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley Insulation Knife (FMHT0-10327)
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Open-end wrench 41 mm (6576970)
£26.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 02 160
£24.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wera Bit-Check 12 BiTorsion 1
£27.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 22 06 160
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Combination shear 95 05 190
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Bit-Check 12 Diamond 1
£25.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-83158
£24.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wiha Hex Key Set in ProStar Holder (07185)
finste98
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£26.05
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£30.80
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine Energieeffizienzklasse
rbb-distribution
prodImage
£26.62
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.62 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel