Gedore Grip pliers 137 7
Manufacturer: Gedore
- locking pliers
- Jaw capacity: 25 mm
- Dimensions: L18.5 cm
- Weight: 288 g
Price History
1M 3M
Gedore Grip pliers 137 7
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Gedore
Popular Products

Gedore Grip pliers 23 cm
£27.31

Wera Kraftform Compact W1
£121.99
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Gedore 137 7-Grip Pliers 7 in. B001N3IY7Y
Rejecting Screw and release lever Three point support Nickel plated, Weight: 0.59965735264 Pounds, Manufacturer: Gedore

£25.84
Shipping: Free
Gedore Grip Wrench 7" 6406620
Gedore Grip Wrench 7", Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches

£28.49
£31.99
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
| Dimensions: | L18.5 cm |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 288 g |
| Jaw capacity: 25 mm |
Price History
1M 3M
Gedore Grip pliers 137 7
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products