Knipex Cobra ES 180 mm (87 51 180)

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Cobra ES 180 mm (87 51 180)
from £30.99to £34.509 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Water pump pliers
• Lockable rotating handle: No
• Direction switch: No
• Suitable for: Workpieces up to SW 32 and pipes up to Ø 32 mm
• Weight: 173 g
• One-handed operation: No
• Diameter: 32 mm
• Clamp protection: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cobra ES 180 mm (87 51 180)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex 87 51 180 Cobra ES 180mm 7" Extra-Slim Waterpump Lock Button Pliers Grips 87 51 180 8751180 gripping pull
Knipex 87 51 180 Cobra ES 180mm 7" Extra-Slim Waterpump Lock Button Pliers Grips, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 8751180 KNIPEX Cobra® ES Water Pump Pliers extra-slim 180mm 87 51 180
KNIPEX 8751180 KNIPEX Cobra® ES Water Pump Pliers extra-slim 180mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£32.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex 87 51 180 Cobra® ES Extra Slim Waterpump Pliers 180mm
Knipex 87 51 180 Cobra® ES Extra Slim Waterpump Pliers 180mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex Cobra Push-Button Waterpump Multi Grip Pliers Grips 100-560mm Choose 8751180
Knipex Cobra Push-Button Waterpump Multi Grip Pliers Grips 100-560mm Choose, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 87 51 180 Cobra ES Water Pump Pliers Wrench 180mm 8751180
KNIPEX 87 51 180 Cobra ES Water Pump Pliers Wrench 180mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£33.37
£39.32
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
KNIPEX Cobra High Tech Water Pump Pliers Wrench 100-560 mm Choose Size 8751180
KNIPEX Cobra High Tech Water Pump Pliers Wrench 100-560 mm Choose Size, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 87 51 180 Cobra ES 180mm 7" Extra-Slim Waterpump Lock Button Pliers Grips 87 51 180 8751180 gripping pull
KNIPEX 87 51 180 Cobra ES 180mm 7" Extra-Slim Waterpump Lock Button Pliers Grips, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£34.20
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 87 51 180 Cobra ES 180mm Water Pump Pliers Extra Slim
KNIPEX 87 51 180 Cobra ES 180mm Water Pump Pliers Extra Slim, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 8751180 KNIPEX Cobra® ES Water Pump Pliers extra-slim 180mm 87 51 180
KNIPEX 8751180 KNIPEX Cobra® ES Water Pump Pliers extra-slim 180mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Water pump pliers
Lockable rotating handle: No
Direction switch: No
Suitable for: Workpieces up to SW 32 and pipes up to Ø 32 mm
Weight: 173 g
One-handed operation: No
Diameter: 32 mm
Clamp protection: Yes
Opening spring: No
Precision joint: Yes
Material: Steel
Self-locking: Yes
Facet: No
Dimensions: 180 x 42 x 14 mm
Automatic quick release: No

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cobra ES 180 mm (87 51 180)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.86
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Four-jaw press pliers 97 52 65
£631.89
Knipex Four-jaw press pliers 97 52 65Compare 1 Prices
Knipex Wire rope cutter 95 61 190
£50.00
Knipex Wire rope cutter 95 61 190Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Bit set 30-piece
£31.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bahco Ergo paint scraper
£29.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DT4586
£31.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DWHT51389-0
£31.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex Kraft Side Cutter 74 01 250
£30.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Kraft Diagonal Cutter 74 02 180
£29.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel