Knipex Kraft Diagonal Cutter 74 02 180

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Kraft Diagonal Cutter 74 02 180
from £29.999 offersManufacturer: KnipexPrice History
• Diagonal Cutter
• Hardness: 64 HRC
• Length: 250 mm
• Material: Chrome, Steel
• Weight: 255 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£31.93
Shipping: Free

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter with Comfort Handles 180 mm, 74 02 180 9A-C8PH-3W37
For very tough, continuous use High cutting performance with minimum effort due to optimum coordination of the cutting edge angle and transmission ratio Precision cutting edges also induction-hardened (hardness approx. 64 HRC), for all wire types including piano wire, Weight: 0.60186197526 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 74 02 180 High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutters Pliers Comfort Handle 180mm 7402180
Knipex 74 02 180 High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutters Pliers Comfort Handle 180mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£31.93
Shipping: Free
Knipex High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutting Pliers 180mm 7" Wire Cutter 74 02 180 7402180
Knipex High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutting Pliers 180mm 7" Wire Cutter 74 02 180, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card with Comfort Handles 180 mm, 74 02 180 SB B0001LNAYG
For very tough, continuous use High cutting performance with minimum effort due to optimum coordination of the cutting edge angle and transmission ratio Precision cutting edges also induction-hardened (hardness approx. 64 HRC), for all wire types including piano wire For very tough, continuous use, Weight: 0.6503636729 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£33.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex 7402180 Multi Component High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutters 180mm
Knipex 7402180 Multi Component High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutters 180mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 7402180 Multi Component High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutters 180mm
Knipex 7402180 Multi Component High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutters 180mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 7402180 High Leverage Diagonal Cutter multi-component atramentized180mm 74 02 180
KNIPEX 7402180 High Leverage Diagonal Cutter multi-component atramentized180mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 74 02 180 High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutters 180mm 77128 7402180 - Draper
Knipex 74 02 180 High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutters 180mm 77128, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 74 02 180 SB High Leverage Diagonal Cutters Multi-Component Grip 180mm (7
Knipex 74 02 180 SB High Leverage Diagonal Cutters Multi-Component Grip 180mm (7, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£39.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:255 g
Properties
Hardness: 64 HRC
Length: 250 mm
Material:Chrome, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Kraft Diagonal Cutter 74 02 180
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Socket wrench 98 04 19
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 125
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)
£29.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Claw Hammer (1-56-001)
£29.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 01 250
£28.84
Compare Prices
17 offers
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex Crimping pliers 97 68 145 A
£29.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Circular saw blade 28 011
£32.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Alligator 88 01 300
£29.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Kraft Diagonal Cutter 74 02 180
Kayfast Limited
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£31.93
Shipping: Free
kayfast1
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£33.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel