Knipex Cobra (87 01 150)

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Cobra (87 01 150)
from £25.63to £34.999 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Wrench pliers
• Adjustment positions: 11
• Tube diameter: Ø 32 mm
• Material: Chrome, Plastic, Steel
• Dimensions: L15 cm x W3.8 Centimetre x H1.2 Centimetre
• Weight: 145 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cobra (87 01 150)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX 87 01 150 Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers 150mm 8701150
KNIPEX 87 01 150 Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers 150mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£25.63
£31.58
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Knipex 87 01 150 COBRA 150mm (6") Push-Button Lock Waterpump Slip Grips Pliers 8701150
Knipex 87 01 150 COBRA 150mm (6") Push-Button Lock Waterpump Slip Grips Pliers, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex 87 01 150 Cobra® Hightech Waterpump Pliers PVC Grip 150mm Capacity: 30mm 8701150
Knipex 87 01 150 Cobra® Hightech Waterpump Pliers PVC Grip 150mm Capacity: 30mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£26.98
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 8701150 Cobra High-tech Water Pump Pliers non-slip atramentized 150mm
KNIPEX 8701150 Cobra High-tech Water Pump Pliers non-slip atramentized 150mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£29.94
Shipping: Free
Knipex Cobra Water Pump Pliers 150mm 6in Push Button Wrench PVC Grip 87 01 150 8701150
Knipex Cobra Water Pump Pliers 150mm 6in Push Button Wrench PVC Grip 87 01 150, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Cobra High Tech Water Pump Pliers Wrench 100-560 mm Choose Size 8701150
KNIPEX Cobra High Tech Water Pump Pliers Wrench 100-560 mm Choose Size, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 8701150 Cobra High-tech Water Pump Pliers non-slip atramentized 150mm
KNIPEX 8701150 Cobra High-tech Water Pump Pliers non-slip atramentized 150mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 8701150 Cobra High-tech Water Pump Pliers non-slip atramentized 150mm
KNIPEX 8701150 Cobra High-tech Water Pump Pliers non-slip atramentized 150mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
Knipex 8701150 150mm High-Tech Cobra Waterpump Pliers
Knipex 8701150 150mm High-Tech Cobra Waterpump Pliers, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L15 cm x W3.8 Centimetre x H1.2 Centimetre
Weight:145 g
Properties
Adjustment positions: 11
Tube diameter: Ø 32 mm
Material:Chrome, Plastic, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cobra (87 01 150)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Single ring spanner 98 01 18
£25.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Round nose pliers 22 05 140
£25.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Grip pliers 137 7
£25.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Pipe cutter VA 3-30 mm
£25.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Profile milling cutter set 29 020
£26.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench 17 mm
£25.95
Compare Prices
22 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO30-8
£25.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wera Bit-Check 12 Diamond 1
£25.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Cobra (87 01 150)
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£25.63
Shipping: £5.95
epictools
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£26.98
Shipping: Free
toolstoredirect
prodImage
£29.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel