Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 140

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 140
from £27.30to £44.6710 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Diagonal Cutter
• Hardness: 62 HRC
• Precision cutting
• Dimensions: L14 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 140
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 140 mm, 70 06 140 SB B06VST6FCM
The indispensable diagonal cutter for all-round use High-quality material and precise workmanship for long service life Precision cutting edges for soft and hard wire Clean cutting of thin copper wires, also at the cutting edge tips Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 61 HRC, Weight: 0.40124131684 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£27.30
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 140 mm, 70 06 140 amz-23-04-18.06-7-L
The indispensable diagonal cutter for all-round use High-quality material and precise workmanship for long service life Precision cutting edges for soft and hard wire Clean cutting of thin copper wires, also at the cutting edge tips Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 61 HRC
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX VDE Diagonal Cutting Pliers Side Cutters 140mm Insulated 70 06 140
KNIPEX VDE Diagonal Cutting Pliers Side Cutters 140mm Insulated 70 06 140, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 140 mm, 70 06 140 amz-23-04-18.06-7-L
The indispensable diagonal cutter for all-round use High-quality material and precise workmanship for long service life Precision cutting edges for soft and hard wire Clean cutting of thin copper wires, also at the cutting edge tips Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 61 HRC
prodImage
£34.20
Shipping: Free
Knipex KPX7006140 Diagonal Cutting Pliers 140mm VDE Grips
Knipex KPX7006140 Diagonal Cutting Pliers 140mm VDE Grips, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex - VDE Diagonal Cutter 140mm 70 06 140 SB
Knipex - VDE Diagonal Cutter 140mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£40.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.77 / Unit
Knipex 70 06 140 SB VDE Diagonal Cutter 140mm
Knipex 70 06 140 SB VDE Diagonal Cutter 140mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£41.75
Shipping: Free
Knipex VDE Diagonal Cutter 140mm 70 06 140 SB
Knipex VDE Diagonal Cutter 140mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 70 06 VDE Insulated Diagonal Cutting Pliers 140mm
Knipex 70 06 VDE Insulated Diagonal Cutting Pliers 140mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex 70 06 140 SB VDE Diagonal Cutter 140mm KPX7006140
Knipex 70 06 140 SB VDE Diagonal Cutter 140mm KPX7006140, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£44.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L14 Millimetre
Properties
Hardness: 62 HRC
Precision cutting

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 140
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Grip pliers 23 cm
£27.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Combination pliers (08 26 145)
£27.27
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Ear clamp pliers 10 99 I220
£27.73
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dremel Multipurpose accessory set (723)
£27.47
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 44 11 J4
£27.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Ratchet 2000 L 23 190
£27.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bit-Check 12 BiTorsion 1
£27.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Kraft Diagonal Cutter 74 02 160
£29.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera 1578 A
£26.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 140
prodImage
£27.30
Shipping: Free
WalkHard Emporium (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
whiterosetools
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel