Wera Bit-Check 6 Impaktor 1 SB (05073890001)

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Bit-Check 6 Impaktor 1 SB (05073890001)
from £27.84to £36.953 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Impaktor Bits
• Especially suitable for use with impact/wrench drivers
• Diamond coating
• Stand-up bit check
• Set Consisting of: Phillips (1x PH 2x50 mm, 1x PH 3x50 mm), Pozidriv (1x PZ 2x50 mm, 1x PZ 3x50 mm), Torx (1x TX 25x50 mm, 1x TX 30x50 mm)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Bit-Check 6 Impaktor 1 SB (05073890001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera Impaktor Screwdriver Bits 6 Piece 50mm Long Set Pz Ph Tx Mini Holder 073890
Wera Impaktor Screwdriver Bits 6 Piece 50mm Long Set Pz Ph Tx Mini Holder 073890, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£27.84
Shipping: Free
Wera - Bit-Check 6 Impaktor 1 SB, 6 Pieces FBAc_wera_3100
Upright positionable, multi-component Bit-Check Impaktor technology for above-average service life Particularly suitable for use with customary impact drivers Diamond coating for a secure fit in the screw, literally bites into the screwhead to prevent cam-out "Take it easy" tool finder: colour coding according to profile and size, Weight: 0.19 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Tools (UK) Ltd
prodImage
£30.55
Shipping: Free
Wera 6 Piece Impaktor Screwdriver Bit Set WER5073890001
Wera 6 Piece Impaktor Screwdriver Bit Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Especially suitable for use with impact/wrench drivers
Diamond coating
Stand-up bit check
Set Consisting of:Phillips (1x PH 2x50 mm, 1x PH 3x50 mm), Pozidriv (1x PZ 2x50 mm, 1x PZ 3x50 mm), Torx (1x TX 25x50 mm, 1x TX 30x50 mm)

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Bit-Check 6 Impaktor 1 SB (05073890001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£91.99
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 14 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 19 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wiha 341 K5
£27.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Plastic diagonal cutter 72 01 160
£27.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Kraft Diagonal Cutter 74 02 160
£29.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Ear clamp pliers 10 99 I220
£27.73
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 12 (05135942001)
£25.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO45-8
£27.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex Mechanic Pliers 38 21 200
£27.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex 74 01 180
£26.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bessey Gear clamp GearKlamp GK 30
£27.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera Bit-Check 6 Impaktor 1 SB (05073890001)
kayfast1
prodImage
£27.84
Shipping: Free
Ponera
prodImage
£30.55
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel