Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
from £22.79to £42.5821 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Combination pliers
• Length: 18 cm
• Hardness: 60 HRC
• Material: chrome-plated, Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Combination Pliers Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 180 mm, 03 06 180 B0001D9J30
With gripping zones for flat and round material, suitable for versatile use With cutting edges for soft and hard wire Long cutting edges for thicker cables Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 60 HRC, Weight: 0.58202037168 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£22.79
Shipping: Free
Knipex 03 06 180 VDE Insulated Combination Pliers Chrome Plated 180mm 81204 0306180 - Draper
Knipex 03 06 180 VDE Insulated Combination Pliers Chrome Plated 180mm 81204, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£24.90
£28.45
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
KNIPEX 0306180 VDE Combination Pliers insulated with multi-component grips KPX0306180
KNIPEX 0306180 VDE Combination Pliers insulated with multi-component grips, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£25.99
£30.19
Shipping: £4.20
with shipping: £4.20
KNIPEX Combination Pliers Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 180 mm, 03 06 180 SB B001IRTD84
With gripping zones for flat and round material, suitable for versatile use With cutting edges for soft and hard wire Long cutting edges for thicker cables Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 60 HRC, Weight: 0.63052206932 Pounds, Manufacturer: KNIPEX
prodImage
£28.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex VDE Combination Pliers 180mm 03 06 180
Knipex VDE Combination Pliers 180mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£30.67
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 0306180 VDE Combination Pliers insulated with multi-component grips KPX0306180
KNIPEX 0306180 VDE Combination Pliers insulated with multi-component grips, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£31.76
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 0306180 VDE Combination Pliers insulated with multi-component grips KPX0306180
KNIPEX 0306180 VDE Combination Pliers insulated with multi-component grips, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£31.79
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 0306180 VDE Combination Pliers insulated with multi-component grips KPX0306180
KNIPEX 0306180 VDE Combination Pliers insulated with multi-component grips, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£31.79
Shipping: Free
Knipex 180mm VDE 1000v Insulated Combination Side Cable Cutter Plier 03 06 180 0306180
Knipex 180mm VDE 1000v Insulated Combination Side Cable Cutter Plier 03 06 180, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£31.80
Shipping: Free
Knipex VDE Combination Pliers 180mm 7" Insulated 1000V Chrome Plated 03 06 180
Knipex VDE Combination Pliers 180mm 7" Insulated 1000V Chrome Plated 03 06 180, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£31.80
Shipping: Free
Knipex 200mm VDE Combination Pliers With Multi-Component Grip , 03 06 200 0306180
Knipex 200mm VDE Combination Pliers With Multi-Component Grip , 03 06 200, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex 03 06 180 VDE Insulated Combination Pliers Chrome Plated 180mm 81204 0306180 - Draper
Knipex 03 06 180 VDE Insulated Combination Pliers Chrome Plated 180mm 81204, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Combination Pliers Cutters Grips Snips Plier 140-250mm Choose Size 0306180
KNIPEX Combination Pliers Cutters Grips Snips Plier 140-250mm Choose Size, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 0306180SB 180mm VDE Combination Pliers
Knipex 0306180SB 180mm VDE Combination Pliers, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£34.07
Shipping: Free
Knipex 03 06 180 180mm VDE 1000v Insulated Combination Pliers
Knipex 03 06 180 180mm VDE 1000v Insulated Combination Pliers, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£34.38
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 03 06 180 VDE Combination Pliers, 180mm 0306180
KNIPEX 03 06 180 VDE Combination Pliers, 180mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 03 06 180 VDE Combination Pliers With Multi-Component Grip 180mm 0306180 - Knipex
Knipex 03 06 180 VDE Combination Pliers With Multi-Component Grip 180mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£35.69
Shipping: Free
Knipex 03 06 VDE Insulated Combination Pliers 180mm 03 06 180 SB
Knipex 03 06 VDE Insulated Combination Pliers 180mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex KPX0306180 Combination Pliers 180mm VDE Grips
Knipex KPX0306180 Combination Pliers 180mm VDE Grips, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£37.19
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Combination Pliers in Blister Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested with Integrated Insulated Tether, 03 06 180 T BK B06WVH1W86
With gripping zones for flat and round material, suitable for versatile use With cutting edges for soft and hard wire Long cutting edges for thicker cables Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 60 HRC, Weight: 0.5952481074 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£40.17
Shipping: Free
Knipex 03 06 180 SB VDE Combination Pliers 180mm KPX0306180
Knipex 03 06 180 SB VDE Combination Pliers 180mm KPX0306180, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£42.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Length: 18 cm
Hardness: 60 HRC
Material:chrome-plated, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.49
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley FatMax Technician Bag (1-93-950)
£22.84
Compare Prices
18 offers
Knipex Super-Knips (78 61 140)
£22.70
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wera Bit-Check 12 Wood 1
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wiha 2831-00
£22.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 49 21 A01
£22.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 400/80
£24.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 01 180
£22.93
Compare Prices
18 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 49 21 A11
£22.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita 195298-3
£23.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley JetCut fine 500 mm (2-15-599)
£22.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
prodImage
£22.79
Shipping: Free
weston-xs-stock
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: £3.55
lightandpowersolutionslimited
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: £4.20
prodImage
£28.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel