Bessey Horizontal tensioner STC-HH20

Manufacturer: Bessey
Bessey Horizontal tensioner STC-HH20
from £21.49to £40.953 offersManufacturer: Bessey
• Horizontal clamp
• Material: Tempered steel sheets, 2-component plastic handle
• Holding force: 1100 N
• Clamping height: Automatic adjustment up to 35 mm
• Total length: 167 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey Horizontal tensioner STC-HH20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bessey BESSTCHH20 Toggle Clamps, Grey/Red, 35 mm B00GO0R5YY
STC Self-Adjusting Horizontal Toggle Clamp 35mm Bessey Accessories
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
Bessey STC-HH20 Horizontal Auto-Adjust Toggle Nickel Plated Clamp, Silver B00D63OEDM
Adjustable Clamping Force - the integrated clamping force adjustment screw can be used to create an actually applied clamping force from 25 to 250 lbs. (max holding capacity 450 lbs.) The BESSEY Auto-Adjust Toggle Clamp automatically adjusts to variations in work piece dimensions while maintaining constant clamping force No more time-consuming manual adjustment of the spindle height to maintain safe and correct clamping force One BESSEY Auto-Adjust Toggle Clamp can replace a range of competitive clamps A removable non-marring plastic cap is included on the steel pressure pads, Manufacturer: BESB9
prodImage
£33.88
Shipping: Free
Bessey STC-HH Self Adjusting Horizontal Toggle Clamp 35mm STC-HH20
Bessey STC-HH Self Adjusting Horizontal Toggle Clamp 35mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Clamps
prodImage
£40.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Horizontal clamp
Material: Tempered steel sheets, 2-component plastic handle
Holding force: 1100 N
Clamping height: Automatic adjustment up to 35 mm
Total length: 167 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey Horizontal tensioner STC-HH20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bessey

Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30
£31.30
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30Compare 14 Prices
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6H
£33.82
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6HCompare 13 Prices
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100
£44.99
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100Compare 10 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS6
£62.50
Bessey Angle clamp WS6Compare 3 Prices
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12
£25.27
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12Compare 1 Prices
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
£18.90
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mmCompare 15 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS3
£59.44
Bessey Angle clamp WS3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Electronic Super-Knips 78 03 125 ESD
£21.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Electronic-Super-Knips 78 61 125
£21.35
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wera Bit-Check 6 Impaktor 1 SB (05073890001)
£24.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Standard Plane (5-21-296)
£21.33
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Compare Prices
21 offers
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£21.21
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stanley Tin Snip (2-14-567)
£21.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wera Bit-Check 12 Wood 1
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 300/80
£21.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bessey Horizontal tensioner STC-HH20
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.88
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£40.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel