Stanley JetCut coarse 550 mm (2-15-289)

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley JetCut coarse 550 mm (2-15-289)
from £20.00to £35.454 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Jap saw
• 45° and 90° stops
• Blade length: 550 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley JetCut coarse 550 mm (2-15-289)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley FatMax JetCut Handsaw 22" 550mm 7 TPI Heavy Duty Wood Saw 2-15-289
Stanley FatMax JetCut Handsaw 22" 550mm 7 TPI Heavy Duty Wood Saw 2-15-289, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools STANLEY® - Jet Cut Heavy-Duty Handsaw 550mm (22in) 7 TPI 2-15-289
STANLEY® - Jet Cut Heavy-Duty Handsaw 550mm (22in) 7 TPI, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£28.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.37 / Unit
More offers
Stanley FatMax Heavy Duty Hand Saw 22" / 550mm 7tpi 2-15-289
Stanley FatMax Heavy Duty Hand Saw 22" / 550mm 7tpi, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Equipment > Saws > Hand Saws
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
STANLEY 2-15-289 Jet Cut Heavy-Duty Handsaw 550mm (22in) 7 TPI STA215289
STANLEY 2-15-289 Jet Cut Heavy-Duty Handsaw 550mm (22in) 7 TPI STA215289, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£35.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jap saw
45° and 90° stops
Blade length: 550 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley JetCut coarse 550 mm (2-15-289)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Stanley STST1-70355Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)Compare 21 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£28.50
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 19 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 11 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.49
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 11 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices
Stanley Basic Tool Box (1-79-217)
£29.43
Stanley Basic Tool Box (1-79-217)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Joker Jaw Ring Ratchet Wrench 05073279001
£20.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Proxxon Circular saw blade 28 732
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£20.88
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stanley FatMax Water Pump Pliers 304 mm
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera Bit-Check 12 Wood 1
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Machine vise 28 132
£18.52
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Telephone pliers 27 01 160
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Jewelry bending pliers 19 03 130
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)
£16.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo Quick clamping nut M 14 (630800000)
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley JetCut coarse 550 mm (2-15-289)
cw_berryltd
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£28.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.37 / Unit
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£35.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel