Stanley JetCut fine 500 mm (2-15-599)

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley JetCut fine 500 mm (2-15-599)
from £22.98to £32.535 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Hand saw
• Aggressive tooth pattern with 3 cutting edges for faster and more precise sawing
• 45° and 90° stop, 11 teeth per inch, 0.7 mm thick blade
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley JetCut fine 500 mm (2-15-599)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley 2-15-599" Jet Cut Fine Hand Saw, Multi-Colour, 500 mm TB-STA215599-01
Three cutting edges for faster and smoother cutting Ideal for finishing cuts in wood and derived: skirting, plywood, melamine, PVC Bi-material handle for increased comfort and control Markers for 45° and 90° on the handle, Weight: 1.0361726314 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£22.98
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools STANLEY® - Jet Cut Fine Handsaw 500mm (20in) 11 TPI 2-15-599
STANLEY® - Jet Cut Fine Handsaw 500mm (20in) 11 TPI, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Hole Saws
prodImage
£25.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.59 / Unit
Stanley Jet Cut Fine Handsaw 20"/500mm 11tpi 2-15-599
Stanley Jet Cut Fine Handsaw 20"/500mm 11tpi, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Equipment > Saws > Hand Saws
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley Sierra Fine STA215599
11 teeth/inch Hand Saw Length: 500 mm Fine
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
STANLEY 2-15-599 Jet Cut Fine Handsaw 500mm (20in) 11 TPI STA215599
STANLEY 2-15-599 Jet Cut Fine Handsaw 500mm (20in) 11 TPI STA215599, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£32.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hand saw
Aggressive tooth pattern with 3 cutting edges for faster and more precise sawing
45° and 90° stop, 11 teeth per inch, 0.7 mm thick blade

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley JetCut fine 500 mm (2-15-599)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Stanley STST1-70355Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)Compare 21 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£26.98
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 19 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 11 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.49
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 11 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rothenberger Plastic scissors 26mm
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 49 21 A11
£22.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FatMax Pry Bar 60 cm (1-55-503)
£25.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 01 180
£22.93
Compare Prices
18 offers
Proxxon Double open-end wrench 23 864
£23.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Super-Knips (78 61 140)
£22.70
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wiha 2831-00
£22.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Electronic Super-Knips 78 13 125
£23.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stanley FatMax Technician Bag (1-93-950)
£22.84
Compare Prices
18 offers
Stanley JetCut fine 500 mm (2-15-599)
trade-mart
prodImage
£22.98
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£25.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.59 / Unit
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Tooled-Up
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel