Hazet Spark plug socket insert 900AKF

Manufacturer: Hazet
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 900AKF
from £15.97to £36.043 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Spark Plug Socket Insert
• External hexagon
• Wrench size: 16 mm (5/8 inch)
• Drive: Square 12.5 mm (1/2 inch)
• Dimensions / Length: 71 mm
• For manual operation
• Weight: 120 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 900AKF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 900AKF 71 mm Hexagon Profile Spark Plug Socket - Chrome-Plated/Polished B001CA8KHW
For spark plug changing With fixing clamp to hold the spark plug The fixing clamp reduces the risk of insulator damage Drive: Square, hollow 12.5 mm (1/2 inch) HAZET – practical precision in every detail For spark plug changing With fixing clamp to hold the spark plug The fixing clamp reduces the risk of insulator damage Drive: Square, hollow 12.5 mm (1/2 inch) HAZET – practical precision in every detail
prodImage
£15.97
£20.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HAZET SOCKET WRENCH INSERT 900AKF
HAZET SOCKET WRENCH INSERT 900AKF, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Bumpers & Components > Bumper Inserts & Covers
prodImage
£30.18
Shipping: Free
Socket Spark Plug Sw16 1/2Z Len. 71mm 900AKF
Socket Spark Plug Sw16 1/2Z Len. 71mm 900AKF, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£36.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:120 g
Properties
External hexagon
Wrench size: 16 mm (5/8 inch)
Drive: Square 12.5 mm (1/2 inch)
Dimensions / Length: 71 mm
For manual operation

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 900AKF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Socket wrench set (854)
£270.58
Hazet Socket wrench set (854)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£306.14
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)Compare 5 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£151.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 7 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 5 Prices
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)
£19.62
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£233.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (853-1)
£168.00
Hazet Socket wrench set (853-1)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo HSS-G Drill Set 19 pcs (627153000)
£15.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
C.K Tools T4229
£15.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZM15-6
£15.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera BC Drywall
£15.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gedore Ring Spanner 19 mm (6090800)
£13.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rothenberger Copper pipe cutter 3 - 30 mm
£16.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stahlwille Ring wrench 40101818
£15.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 900AKF
prodImage
£15.97
Shipping: £4.49
partevo
prodImage
£30.18
Shipping: Free
uk-powerparts
prodImage
£36.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel