Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm

Manufacturer: Bessey
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
from £18.90to £36.5615 offersManufacturer: Bessey
• Lever clamp
• Material: Polyamide
• Weight: 427 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bessey KLI25 KliKlamp KLI 250/80 Lever Ratchet clamp, BE104669 BESKLI25
Bessey KLI25 KliKlamp KLI 250/80 Lever Ratchet clamp, BE104669, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: Free
Bessey KLI25 KliKlamp KLI 250/80 Lever Ratchet clamp, BE104669 BESKLI25
Bessey KLI25 KliKlamp KLI 250/80 Lever Ratchet clamp, BE104669, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: Free
Bessey KLI25 25cm Kliklamp Capacity B0001JZRZS
Sturdy fixed and sliding bar made of light magnesium Clamp quickly and vibration-proof Span wide: 250mm, Weight: 0.7054792384 pounds, Manufacturer: Bessey
prodImage
£19.48
£23.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Bessey KLI25 KliKlamp KLI 250/80 Lever Ratchet clamp, BE104669 BESKLI25
Bessey KLI25 KliKlamp KLI 250/80 Lever Ratchet clamp, BE104669, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: Free
Bessey KliKlamp Quick Release Ratchet F Clamp Light and Strong KLI 250/80 KLI25
Bessey KliKlamp Quick Release Ratchet F Clamp Light and Strong KLI 250/80, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£20.55
Shipping: Free
Bessey KLI25 KliKlamp High-Tech Lever Ratchet Clamp 250/80 BESKLI25
Bessey KLI25 KliKlamp High-Tech Lever Ratchet Clamp 250/80, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Bessey KLI Kliklamp One Handed Clamp 250mm BESKLI25
Bessey KLI Kliklamp One Handed Clamp 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Bessey KliKlamp Capacity 250mm BESKLI25
Bessey KliKlamp Capacity 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£25.80
£29.30
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Bessey Kli25 Kliklamp Capacity 250Mm BESKLI25
Bessey Kli25 Kliklamp Capacity 250Mm BESKLI25, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£27.91
Shipping: Free
Bessey Lever Ratchet Clamp KliKlamp Capacity 250mm - 1 per Pack - KLI25 BESKLI25
Bessey Lever Ratchet Clamp KliKlamp Capacity 250mm - 1 per Pack - KLI25, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Bessey KLI-25 250mm Kliklamp VIBRAFIX Bar Clamp - BESKLI-25 BESKLI25
Bessey KLI-25 250mm Kliklamp VIBRAFIX Bar Clamp - BESKLI-25, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£28.61
Shipping: Free
Bessey KLI25 KliKlamp Capacity 250mm BESKLI25
Bessey KLI25 KliKlamp Capacity 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Bessey KLI25 KLI25 KliKlamp Capacity 250mm BESKLI25
Bessey KLI25 KLI25 KliKlamp Capacity 250mm BESKLI25, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£35.36
Shipping: Free
Bessey - KLI25 Kliklamp Capacity 25cm BESKLI25
Bessey - KLI25 Kliklamp Capacity 25cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£35.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.50 / Unit
BESSEY KLI25 KliKlamp Capacity 250mm BESKLI25
KLI25 KliKlamp Capacity 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£36.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:427 g
Properties
Material:Polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bessey

Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30
£31.30
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30Compare 14 Prices
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100
£44.99
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100Compare 10 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS6
£62.50
Bessey Angle clamp WS6Compare 3 Prices
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6H
£33.82
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6HCompare 13 Prices
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12
£25.43
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12Compare 1 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS3
£59.44
Bessey Angle clamp WS3Compare 1 Prices
Bessey UniKlamp UK60
£22.99
Bessey UniKlamp UK60Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Combination pliers (03 02 160)
£18.89
Compare Prices
11 offers
Knipex Power Combination Pliers 02 01 200
£18.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 300/80
£21.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley JetCut fine 550 mm (2-15-244)
£19.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex 03 02 180
£18.80
Compare Prices
11 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutting pliers 25 21 160
£18.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench 05073268001
£18.74
Compare Prices
22 offers
Proxxon Micro combi ratchet wrench 23 141
£17.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Machine vise 28 132
£18.52
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
audiosave
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: Free
gifts-storeuk
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
toolstoredirect
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel