Knipex Precision circlip pliers 48 21 J01

Price History
• Circlip pliers
• Material: Steel
• Weight: 998 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Precision circlip pliers 48 21 J01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
KNIPEX Precision Circlip Pliers for Internal Circlips in Bore Holes Self-Service Card with Non-Slip Plastic Coating, 48 21 J01 SB B06VT2JS9K
Large contact faces on the tips: no distortion of circlips, easy fitting Bolted joint: precise, zero backlash operation of pliers Non-slip plastic coating on the handles, Weight: 0.2425084882 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£19.07
£23.56
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Knipex 48 21 J01 130mm 90° Internal Straight Tip Circlip Pliers 8 - 13mm
Knipex 48 21 J01 130mm 90° Internal Straight Tip Circlip Pliers 8 - 13mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 48 21 J01 SB Precision Circlip Pliers Internal 90° Bent 8-13mm J01 KPX4821J01
Knipex 48 21 J01 SB Precision Circlip Pliers Internal 90ã‚â° Bent8-13mm J01 These Knipex internal bent circlip pliers are...
prodImage
£25.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:998 g
Properties
Material:Steel

Price History

1M
Knipex Precision circlip pliers 48 21 J01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 5 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.49
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 4 Prices
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
£108.84
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560Compare 2 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 3 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley JetCut fine 550 mm (2-15-244)
£19.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rothenberger Single-level wrench
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Brake Caliper File (4968-1)
£17.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax Water Pump Pliers 304 mm
£18.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Alligator 180 mm
£18.88
Compare Prices
9 offers
Proxxon Bar ratchet 23 332
£21.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Standard Plane (5-21-296)
£19.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gedore 2150-2160 PH-06
£19.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Ideal Scissors D15AL
£18.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 49 21 A01
£19.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Precision circlip pliers 48 21 J01
prodImage
£19.07
Shipping: £4.49
rxdsales
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel