Stanley JetCut fine 550 mm (2-15-244)

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley JetCut fine 550 mm (2-15-244)
from £19.00to £35.454 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Stanley Handsaw
• With reusable blade guard for added safety
• Aggressive 2X Hardpoint tooth design with 3 cutting edges
• Screwed & welded bi-material handle for enhanced safety
• 45 and 90-degree stops, 0.7mm thick saw blade
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley JetCut fine 550 mm (2-15-244)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley FatMax JetCut Handsaw Fine Finish 22" 550mm Razor Sharp Wood Cutting Saw 5-15-244
Stanley FatMax JetCut Handsaw Fine Finish 22" 550mm Razor Sharp Wood Cutting Saw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax JetCut Handsaw Fine Finish 22" 550mm Razor Sharp Wood Cutting Saw 5-15-244
Stanley FatMax JetCut Handsaw Fine Finish 22" 550mm Razor Sharp Wood Cutting Saw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
STANLEY® Hand Tools - FatMax® Fine Cut Handsaw 550mm (22in) 11 TPI 2-15-244
STANLEY® Hand Tools - FatMax® Fine Cut Handsaw 550mm (22in) 11 TPI, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Hole Saws
prodImage
£28.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.37 / Unit
STANLEY 2-15-244 FatMax Fine Cut Handsaw 550mm (22in) 11 TPI STA215244
STANLEY 2-15-244 FatMax Fine Cut Handsaw 550mm (22in) 11 TPI STA215244, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£35.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stanley Handsaw
With reusable blade guard for added safety
Aggressive 2X Hardpoint tooth design with 3 cutting edges
Screwed & welded bi-material handle for enhanced safety
45 and 90-degree stops, 0.7mm thick saw blade

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley JetCut fine 550 mm (2-15-244)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Stanley STST1-70355Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)Compare 21 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£26.98
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 19 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 11 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.49
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 11 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Circlip Pliers A (46 21 A11)
£18.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rothenberger Single-level wrench
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel SpeedClic accessory set (SC690)
£20.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Knipex Power Combination Pliers 02 01 200
£18.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
£18.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Stanley JetCut fine 500 mm (2-15-599)
£22.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Combination pliers (03 02 160)
£18.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench 05073268001
£18.74
Compare Prices
22 offers
Knipex 03 02 180
£18.68
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stanley JetCut fine 550 mm (2-15-244)
jacandcotrading
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
cw_berryltd
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£28.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.37 / Unit
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£35.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel