Knipex Alligator 180 mm

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Alligator 180 mm
from £20.28to £35.0222 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• water pump pliers
• Self-Clamping: Yes
• TÜV/GS Certified: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Alligator 180 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX 88 01 180 Alligator Water Pump Pliers 180mm 8801180
KNIPEX 88 01 180 Alligator Water Pump Pliers 180mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£20.28
£26.23
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
KNIPEX 180mm (7in) Alligator Waterpump PVC Grips Pliers 88-01-180, KPX8801180 8801180 88 01 180 KPX8801180
KNIPEX 180mm (7in) Alligator Waterpump PVC Grips Pliers 88-01-180, KPX8801180, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 88 02 180 SB Alligator Water Pump Pliers with Multi-Component Grips Black atramentized 180 mm KPX8802180
Self-locking on pipes and nuts: no slipping on the workpiece and low handforce required Gripping surfaces with special hardened teeth, teeth hardness approx. 61 HRC: high wear resistance and stable gripping Box-joint design for high stability due to double guide Robust construction, insensitive to dirt Particularly suitable for outdoor work, Weight: 0.4739938633 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Alligator Water Pump Pliers (180 mm) 88 02 180 B000I1AMZE
More output and comfort compared to conventional water pump pliers of the same length: 9-notch adjustment positioning for 30 % more gripping capacity Good access to the work piece due to slim size of head and joint area Self-locking on pipes and nuts: no slipping on the work piece and low hand force required Gripping surfaces with special hardened teeth, teeth hardness approx. 61 HRC: high wear resistance and stable gripping Box-joint design for high stability due to double guide, Weight: 0.445 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex Water Pump Pliers 180mm (7in) Alligator Self Locking PVC Grips 88 01 180
Knipex Water Pump Pliers 180mm (7in) Alligator Self Locking PVC Grips 88 01 180, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex 88 01 180 Alligator Water Pump Pliers Grips 180mm 59812 8801180
Knipex 88 01 180 Alligator Water Pump Pliers Grips 180mm 59812, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex Alligator® Water Pump Pliers 180mm 88 01 180
Knipex Alligator® Water Pump Pliers 180mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£24.13
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 8801180 Alligator Water Pump Pliers non-slip atramentized 180 mm 8801180 88 01 180 KPX8801180
KNIPEX 8801180 Alligator Water Pump Pliers non-slip atramentized 180 mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 8801180 Alligator Water Pump Pliers non-slip atramentized 180 mm 8801180 88 01 180 KPX8801180
KNIPEX 8801180 Alligator Water Pump Pliers non-slip atramentized 180 mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 88 02 180 Alligator® Water Pump Pliers Multi Component Grips 180mm
Knipex 88 02 180 Alligator® Water Pump Pliers Multi Component Grips 180mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 88 02 180 Alligator Water Pump Pliers Grips 180mm 8802180 - Draper
Knipex 88 02 180 Alligator Water Pump Pliers Grips 180mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 88 01 Alligator Slip Joint Water Pump Pliers 180mm 88 01 180 SB
Knipex 88 01 Alligator Slip Joint Water Pump Pliers 180mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Alligator Water Pump Pliers Wrench Grips 36mm Capacity 180mm 88 02 180
KNIPEX Alligator Water Pump Pliers Wrench Grips 36mm Capacity 180mm 88 02 180, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex KPX8801180 Alligator Water Pump Pliers 88 01 180
Knipex KPX8801180 Alligator Water Pump Pliers 88 01 180, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£30.22
Shipping: Free
Knipex - 88 01 180 Alligator® Water Pump Pliers PVC Grip 180mm 88 01 180 SB
Knipex - 88 01 180 Alligator® Water Pump Pliers PVC Grip 180mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£31.23
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.23 / Unit
Knipex 88 01 180 SB Alligator� Water Pump Pliers PVC Grip 180mm - 42mm Capacity
Knipex 88 01 180 SB Alligator� Water Pump Pliers PVC Grip 180mm - 42mm Capacity, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex 88 01 180 Alligator Water Pump Pliers PVC Grip 180mm 88 01 180 SB
Knipex 88 01 180 Alligator Water Pump Pliers PVC Grip 180mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex Alligator® Water Pump Pliers chrome-plated + Non-slip Coating, 88 03 180
Knipex Alligator® Water Pump Pliers chrome-plated + Non-slip Coating, 88 03 180, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 88 03 180 Chrome Plated Alligator Water Pump Pliers Grips 180mm 21567 8803180
Knipex 88 03 180 Chrome Plated Alligator Water Pump Pliers Grips 180mm 21567, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Water pump pliers 180 Knipex Alligator 88 01 8801180
Water pump pliers 180 Knipex Alligator 88 01, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£33.69
Shipping: Free
Knipex 88 01 180 Alligator® Water Pump Pliers 180mm
Knipex 88 01 180 Alligator® Water Pump Pliers 180mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£34.79
Shipping: Free
Knipex 88 01 180 SB Alligator Water Pump Pliers PVC Grip 180mm - 42mm Capacity K
Knipex 88 01 180 SB Alligator Water Pump Pliers PVC Grip 180mm - 42mm Capacity K, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£35.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Self-Clamping:Yes
TÜV/GS Certified:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Alligator 180 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bessey Kliklamp KLI 160/80
£20.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dremel SpeedClic accessory set (SC690)
£20.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Proxxon Circular saw blade 28 732
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 900KF
£20.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley JetCut fine 380 mm (2-15-594)
£20.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Electronic-Super-Knips 78 61 125
£21.35
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stanley JetCut coarse 550 mm (2-15-289)
£20.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Tweezers (92 58 74 ESD)
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 200
£23.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ring Ratchet Wrench 05073279001
£20.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex Alligator 180 mm
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£20.28
Shipping: £5.95
epictools
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel