Knipex Wire stripper 11 12 16

Price History
• Wire stripper
• Knurled screw
• Locknut
• Material: Steel
• Weight: 140 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Wire stripper 11 12 16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Insulation Stripper Universal with Multi-Component Handles 160 mm, 11 12 160 B0001D9IYU
For single, multiple and fine stranded conductors with plastic or rubber insulation up to Ø 5 mm or 10 mm² Easy adjustment to the required diameter of solid or stranded wire with knurled screw and lock nut, Weight: 0.34392112872 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£22.30
Shipping: Free
Knipex Insulation Strippers 160mm 11 12 160
Knipex Insulation Strippers 160mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£29.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:140 g
Properties
Knurled screw
Locknut
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Wire stripper 11 12 16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 5 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 3 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 3 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Wire Stripper 11 01 160
£22.31
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Electronic Super-Knips 78 13 125
£22.25
Compare Prices
8 offers
Proxxon Rasp Cutter 29 060
£22.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Table clamp GTR16B6
£22.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Hole saw 127 mm (5495000)
£22.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Standard ratchet 23 096
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 02 160
£22.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M11400
£22.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft W86221 (3759000)
£20.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT71516
£22.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Wire stripper 11 12 16
prodImage
£22.30
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£29.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel