Bessey Table clamp GTR16B6

Manufacturer: Bessey
Bessey Table clamp GTR16B6
from £16.82to £27.952 offersManufacturer: Bessey
• Fixed clamp for 12 x 8 mm grooves
• Material: Steel
• Clamping force up to 1,800 N
• Ergonomic wooden handle
• Compatible with guide rails from various brands
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey Table clamp GTR16B6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BESSEY Professional Classic Clamp - SARGENTO para MESA TODO Acero GTR 160/60 B016WFSBXO
Original Bessey item number: GTR16B6 Bessey, just better Durable and robust Item package weight: 0.27 kilograms, Weight: 0.01 pounds, Manufacturer: BESSEY
prodImage
£16.82
£21.31
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bessey GTR Guide Rail Clamp 160mm GTR16B6
Bessey GTR Guide Rail Clamp 160mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fixed clamp for 12 x 8 mm grooves
Material: Steel
Clamping force up to 1,800 N
Ergonomic wooden handle
Compatible with guide rails from various brands

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey Table clamp GTR16B6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bessey

Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30
£31.30
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30Compare 14 Prices
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6H
£33.82
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6HCompare 13 Prices
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100
£44.99
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100Compare 10 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS6
£62.50
Bessey Angle clamp WS6Compare 3 Prices
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12
£25.27
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12Compare 1 Prices
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
£18.90
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mmCompare 15 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS3
£59.44
Bessey Angle clamp WS3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Control cabinet key 00 11 03
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)
£16.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet 1845D-12
£17.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft 2 EHZ 40-110 (3455100)
£16.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Spring Band Clamp Pliers 85 51 250 A
£16.41
Compare Prices
18 offers
Proxxon Micro-Bit Joint Ratchet 23 158
£19.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet 1845D-19
£16.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 200/80
£17.55
Compare Prices
12 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers (99 00 250)
£16.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Table clamp GTR16B6
prodImage
£16.82
Shipping: £4.49
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel