Knipex Wire Stripper 11 01 160

Price History
• Wire stripper
• Stripping also of difficult-to-remove insulating materials
• With locking screw
• Stripping values square millimeters: 5.0, 10.0 mm²
• Material: Plastic, Steel
• Weight: 131 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Wire Stripper 11 01 160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
KNIPEX Insulation Stripper with Opening Spring, Universal with Plastic Coating 160 mm, 11 01 160 B0002YYMC6
For single, multiple and fine stranded conductors with plastic or rubber insulation up to Ø 5 mm or 10 mm² Easy adjustment to the required diameter of solid or stranded wire with knurled screw and lock nut, Weight: 0.28880556322 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£22.31
Shipping: Free
Knipex 11 01 160 Insulation Strippers Plastic Coated Handles 160mm
Knipex Insulation Strippers with plastic-coated handles, perfect for removing insulation from wires up to a maximum diameter of 10mm² (AWG 7).
prodImage
£23.17
£26.67
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
KNIPEX 11 01 160 Insulation Stripper Black atramentized Plastic Coated 160 mm 50-7452
For single, multiple and fine stranded conductors with plastic or rubber insulation up to 5.0 mm dia. or 10 mm² cable cross-section Easy adjustment to the required diameter of solid or stranded wire with knurled screw and lock nut Special tool steel, forged, oil-hardened 0 0, Weight: 0.29101018584 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 11 01 160 Insulation Stripper Black atramentized Plastic Coated 160 mm KPX1101160
For single, multiple and fine stranded conductors with plastic or rubber insulation up to 5.0 mm dia. or 10 mm² cable cross-section Easy adjustment to the required diameter of solid or stranded wire with knurled screw and lock nut Special tool steel, forged, oil-hardened 0 0, Weight: 0.29101018584 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex Wire Stripping Pliers 160mm End Cutting Insulation Strippers 11 01 160
Knipex Wire Stripping Pliers 160mm End Cutting Insulation Strippers 11 01 160, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£25.45
Shipping: Free
Knipex 11 01 160 SB End Wire Insulation Stripping Pliers PVC Grip 160mm KPX1101160
Knipex 11 01 160 SB End Wire Insulation Stripping Pliers PVCGrip 160mm The Knipex 11 01 160 end wire strippers are made from a goodquality special...
prodImage
£25.65
Shipping: Free
Knipex Insulation Strippers Plastic Coated Handles 160mm 11 01 160
Knipex Insulation Strippers Plastic Coated Handles 160mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£26.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:131 g
Properties
Stripping also of difficult-to-remove insulating materials
With locking screw
Stripping values square millimeters: 5.0, 10.0 mm²
Material:Plastic, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Wire Stripper 11 01 160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 5 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 3 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 3 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Wire stripper 11 12 16
£22.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Electronic Super-Knips 78 13 125
£22.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 02 180
£23.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Table clamp GTR16B6
£22.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Rasp Cutter 29 060
£22.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Plastic diagonal cutter 72 01 140
£24.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Hole saw 127 mm (5495000)
£22.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT71516
£22.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Combination Pliers 03 05 200
£23.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 02 160
£22.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Wire Stripper 11 01 160
prodImage
£22.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.17
Shipping: £3.50
Rapid Electronics
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
XPN1
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel