Knipex Plastic diagonal cutter 72 01 140

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Plastic diagonal cutter 72 01 140
from £26.40to £26.502 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Diagonal Cutter
• Facet: No
• Opening Spring: Yes
• Material: Plastic, Steel
• Dimensions: L140 cm
• Weight: 125 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Plastic diagonal cutter 72 01 140
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex 72 01 140 Diagonal Side Cutter Pliers For Plastics 140mm
Knipex 72 01 140 Diagonal Side Cutter Pliers For Plastics 140mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Diagonal Cutters for Plastics with Plastic Coating 140 mm, 72 01 140 KPX7201140
Cutting face flush For nearly flush cutting of moulded plastic components from sprues Cuts soft materials such as lead in a flush cut With opening spring, Weight: 0.2755778275 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£26.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L140 cm
Weight:125 g
Properties
Facet:No
Opening Spring:Yes
Material:Plastic, Steel

Price History

1M
Knipex Plastic diagonal cutter 72 01 140
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 26 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 18 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 22 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 9 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£399.62
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 5 Prices
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£135.95
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bessey Single-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO16-8
£26.39
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bessey Gear clamp GearKlamp GK 15
£26.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wiha SB 327 S2
£25.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Open-end wrench 41 mm (6576970)
£26.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact VDE 60 i/65 i/67 I/16
£26.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Collet set 28 200
£26.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex 74 01 180
£26.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Mechanic Pliers 38 21 200
£27.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZL30-8
£26.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Plastic diagonal cutter 72 01 140
primetools
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
PrimeTools.
prodImage
£26.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel