Knipex Combination pliers 03 05 180

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Combination pliers 03 05 180
from £24.25to £27.654 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Combination Pliers
• Hardness: 60 HRC
• Material: chrome-plated, Plastic, Steel
• Dimensions: L18 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Combination pliers 03 05 180
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex 03 05 180 Combination Pliers Chrome with Comfort Handles 180mm
Knipex 03 05 180 Combination Pliers Chrome with Comfort Handles 180mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£24.25
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Combination Pliers Chrome-Plated with Comfort Handles 180 mm, 03 05 180 B000RVUVO2
With gripping zones for flat and round material, suitable for versatile use With cutting edges for soft and hard wire Long cutting edges for thicker cables Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 60 HRC
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 03 05 180 Combination Pliers Chrome with Comfort Handles 180mm
KNIPEX 03 05 180 Combination Pliers Chrome with Comfort Handles 180mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£26.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
KNIPEX Combination Pliers Cutters Grips Snips Plier 140-250mm Choose Size KPXCOMBIPLIERS
KNIPEX Combination Pliers Cutters Grips Snips Plier 140-250mm Choose Size, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£27.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L18 Millimetre
Properties
Hardness: 60 HRC
Material:chrome-plated, Plastic, Steel

Price History

1M
Knipex Combination pliers 03 05 180
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Wire stripper 11 02 160
£24.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DT71516
£24.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact VDE 60 i/65 i/67 I/16
£26.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMHT0-96230
£24.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 400/80
£24.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Hazet Double open-end wrench (630-20X22)
£24.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Universal grip pliers 40 14 250
£23.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Cobra (87 01 125)
£24.56
Compare Prices
23 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 05 180
primetools
prodImage
£24.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
bearingwarehouseltd
prodImage
£26.20
Shipping: Free
whiterosetools
prodImage
£27.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel