Bessey Kliklamp KLI 400/80

Manufacturer: Bessey
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 400/80
from £24.00to £39.9515 offersManufacturer: Bessey
• Clamp
• Span: 400 mm
• Projection: 80 mm
• Rail width: 20 mm
• Load capacity: 120 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 400/80
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bessey BESKLI40 Lever Clamps, Multi-Colour, 400/80 mm BES-KLI40
Sturdy fixed and sliding bar made of light magnesium Clamp quickly and vibration-proof Span wide: 400mm Multi stage ratchet mechanism, Weight: 0.992080179 pounds, Manufacturer: Bessey
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Bessey BESKLI40 Lever Clamps, Multi-Colour, 400/80 mm B002S1CESK
Sturdy fixed and sliding bar made of light magnesium Clamp quickly and vibration-proof Span wide: 400mm Multi stage ratchet mechanism, Weight: 0.992080179 pounds, Manufacturer: Bessey
prodImage
£24.19
Shipping: Free
Bessey KliKlamp Quick Release Ratchet F Clamp Light and Strong KLI 400/80 KLI40
Bessey KliKlamp Quick Release Ratchet F Clamp Light and Strong KLI 400/80, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£24.19
Shipping: Free
Bessey KLI Kliklamp One Handed Clamp 400mm KLI40
Bessey KLI Kliklamp One Handed Clamp 400mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Bessey - KLI40 Kliklamp Capacity 40cm
Weight: 0.992080179 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bessey
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bessey KliKlamp Capacity 400mm BESKLI40
Bessey KliKlamp Capacity 400mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£28.28
£31.78
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Bessey Lever Ratchet Clamp KliKlamp Capacity 400mm - 1 per Pack - KLI40
Bessey Lever Ratchet Clamp KliKlamp Capacity 400mm - 1 per Pack - KLI40, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Bessey KLI-40 400mm Kliklamp VIBRAFIX Bar Clamp - BE104685 KLI40
Bessey KLI-40 400mm Kliklamp VIBRAFIX Bar Clamp - BE104685, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£31.13
Shipping: Free
Bessey KLI40 Kliklamp 400mm BESKLI40
Bessey KLI40 Kliklamp 400mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£31.55
Shipping: Free
Bessey Kli40 Kliklamp Capacity 400Mm BESKLI40
Bessey Kli40 Kliklamp Capacity 400Mm BESKLI40, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£33.37
Shipping: Free
Bessey KLI40 KliKlamp Capacity 400mm BESKLI40
Bessey KLI40 KliKlamp Capacity 400mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Bessey KLI40 KliKlamp Capacity 400mm
Bessey KLI40 KliKlamp Capacity 400mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£38.19
Shipping: Free
Bessey KLI40 KLI40 KliKlamp Capacity 400mm BESKLI40
Bessey KLI40 KLI40 KliKlamp Capacity 400mm BESKLI40, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£38.60
Shipping: Free
Bessey - KLI40 Kliklamp Capacity 40cm BESKLI40
Bessey - KLI40 Kliklamp Capacity 40cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£38.60
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.60 / Unit
Bessey KLI40 KLI40 KliKlamp Capacity 400mm
Bessey KLI40 KLI40 KliKlamp Capacity 400mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Span: 400 mm
Projection: 80 mm
Rail width: 20 mm
Load capacity: 120 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 400/80
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bessey

Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30
£31.30
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30Compare 14 Prices
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6H
£33.82
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6HCompare 13 Prices
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100
£44.99
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100Compare 10 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS6
£62.50
Bessey Angle clamp WS6Compare 3 Prices
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12
£25.43
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12Compare 1 Prices
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
£18.90
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mmCompare 15 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS3
£59.44
Bessey Angle clamp WS3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT71516
£24.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Stanley FMHT0-96230
£24.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita 195298-3
£23.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 880AMGT
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Universal grip pliers 40 14 250
£23.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 200
£23.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZL30-8
£26.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 400/80
Epic Tools
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.19
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£24.19
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel