Knipex Blechknabber 90 55 280

Price History
• Sheet metal nibblers
• Chip breakers
• Nickel-plated
• Material: nickel-plated, Plastic, Steel
• Weight: 560 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Blechknabber 90 55 280
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Spare Blade for 90 55 280 B005GYL32E
Spare blade for 90 55 280 Spare blade for 90 55 280 Spare blade for 90 55 280 International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£23.66
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Sheet Metal Nibbler Nickel Plated with Multi-Component Handles 280 mm, 90 55 280 EAN B003BGETEI
For cutting iron, copper or aluminium sheet metal up to max. 1.2 mm thickness, plastic up to max. 2.0 mm thickness Materials are cut without deformation Clean cut edges - no trimming activities needed With chip breaker Easy handling, Weight: 1.01633102782 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£56.87
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Sheet Metal Nibbler Nickel Plated with Multi-Component Handles 280 mm, 90 55 280 B002UO6HA6
For cutting iron, copper or aluminium sheet metal up to max. 1.2 mm thickness, plastic up to max. 2.0 mm thickness Materials are cut without deformation Clean cut edges - no trimming activities needed With chip breaker Easy handling, Weight: 1.01633102782 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£57.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:560 g
Properties
Chip breakers
Nickel-plated
Material:nickel-plated, Plastic, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Blechknabber 90 55 280
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 5 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 3 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 3 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Mechanic's pliers 38 11 200
£23.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore 3K screwdriver set 2150-2160
£21.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Straight Tin Snip (9-14563)
£23.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bit-Check 12 Wood 1
£23.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Joker Double Open-End Wrench 05003765001
£22.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FMHT0-96230
£23.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 02 180
£23.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wiha Multitool PocketStar (23049)
£22.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Water pump pliers Cobra XS (87 00 100)
£23.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex Blechknabber 90 55 280
prodImage
£23.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel