Wera Bit-Check 12 Wood 1

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Bit-Check 12 Wood 1
from £19.99to £34.903 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Torsion-shaped bits in tough and extra-hard versions
• Universal holder with ring magnet for bits according to DIN ISO 1173-C 6.3 and E 6.3
• Bit checks provide quick overview of available tools
• Easy transport in shirt pocket
• Robust bit check for permanently secure bit hold
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Bit-Check 12 Wood 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera Bit Check 12 Wood Screwdriver Bit Set Rapidaptor Holder 05057423001
Wera Bit Check 12 Wood Screwdriver Bit Set Rapidaptor Holder 05057423001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 05057423001 Bit-Check 12 Wood 1 Bit Set (12-Piece) B01BNGH0SY
Upright positionable Bit-Checks convince due to their functionality in a minimum of space Particularly for wood applications Ring magnet Rapidaptor, holder for holding even longer and heavier screws Designed for all drill/drivers; wood applications Torsion zone absorbs the damaging peak loads for longer life 1/4"hex/52mm Ring Magnet holder securely holds up to 200mm screws Ring Magnet holder is ideal for awkward access, overhead and repetitive work Press-in auto-lock and single hand bit change, Weight: 0.28 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA TOOLS
prodImage
£23.23
Shipping: Free
Wera Bit-Check 12 Wood 1 Set, 12 Piece 05057423001
Wera Bit-Check 12 Wood 1 Set, 12 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£34.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Torsion-shaped bits in tough and extra-hard versions
Universal holder with ring magnet for bits according to DIN ISO 1173-C 6.3 and E 6.3
Bit checks provide quick overview of available tools
Easy transport in shirt pocket
Robust bit check for permanently secure bit hold

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Bit-Check 12 Wood 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Circular saw blade 28 732
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Jewelry bending pliers 19 03 130
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita 195298-3
£23.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax Water Pump Pliers 304 mm
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Telephone pliers 27 01 160
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silverline Hand plane No. 4 (633465)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo Quick clamping nut M 14 (630800000)
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Universal grip pliers 40 04 180
£19.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley JetCut coarse 550 mm (2-15-289)
£20.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Bit-Check 12 Wood 1
ecoskydeals
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.23
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£34.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel