Knipex 74 01 180

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex 74 01 180
from £26.49to £30.589 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Diagonal Cutter
• Forged joint axis
• Hardness: 64 HRC
• Material: Chrome, Plastic, Steel
• Dimensions: L18 Millimetre
• Weight: 220 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex 74 01 180
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter with Plastic Coating 180 mm, 74 01 180 B0002YYM4E
For very tough, continuous use High cutting performance with minimum effort due to optimum coordination of the cutting edge angle and transmission ratio Precision cutting edges also induction-hardened (hardness approx. 64 HRC), for all wire types including piano wire, Weight: 0.53131405142 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
Knipex 74 01 180 High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutter Pliers 180mm
Knipex 74 01 180 High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutter Pliers 180mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£26.90
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 7401180 High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Nippers 180mm Plastic Coated Handle 74 01 180
KNIPEX 7401180 High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Nippers 180mm Plastic Coated Handle, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£26.92
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX - 74 01 180 Tools - High Leverage Diagonal Cutters (7401180), 7-1/4 inches B000X4OFTA
Precision Grade Performance Tools The Number 1 Choice Of Tradesman Worldwide Comfortable In Use And Quality Assured Design Fit To Match The Needs In The Shop, At Home Or In The Service Field Each Tool Is Proven And Tested For Durability And Function In Real World Use And Conditions, Weight: 0.53 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex Tools
prodImage
£30.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutters 180mm 7" Wire Cable Cutting 74 01 180
Knipex High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutters 180mm 7" Wire Cable Cutting 74 01 180, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutting Pliers 180mm Cable Cutters 74 01 180
Knipex High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutting Pliers 180mm Cable Cutters 74 01 180, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 7401180 High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Nippers 180mm Plastic Coated Handle 74 01 180
KNIPEX 7401180 High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Nippers 180mm Plastic Coated Handle, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 7401180 High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Nippers 180mm Plastic Coated Handle 74 01 180
KNIPEX 7401180 High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Nippers 180mm Plastic Coated Handle, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 74 01 180 High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutters 180mm 83888 7401180 - Draper
Knipex 74 01 180 High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutters 180mm 83888, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L18 Millimetre
Weight:220 g
Properties
Forged joint axis
Hardness:64 HRC
Material:Chrome, Plastic, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex 74 01 180
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 26 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 18 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 22 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 9 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£399.62
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 5 Prices
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£135.95
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Kraftform Compact VDE 60 i/65 i/67 I/16
£26.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Combination pliers (08 21 145)
£28.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Open-end wrench 41 mm (6576970)
£26.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Plastic diagonal cutter 72 01 140
£26.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 400/80
£24.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Proxxon Collet set 28 200
£26.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Single-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO16-8
£26.39
Compare Prices
11 offers
Gedore 1 B 29
£26.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex 74 01 180
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£26.90
Shipping: Free
gifts-storeuk
prodImage
£26.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel