Knipex 02 01 180

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex 02 01 180
from £21.99to £24.495 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Combination pliers
• Hardness: 64 HRC
• Material: Steel
• Dimensions: L18 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex 02 01 180
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX High Leverage Combination Pliers with Plastic Coating 180 mm, 02 01 180 B000XULUGU
Easier work due to optimised leverage Easier cutting, powerful gripping, bending and pulling Long cutting edges for thicker cables With gripping zones for flat and round material, suitable for versatile use Precise, minimal light gap between the gripping jaws to ensure optimal function of the cutting edges, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 02 01 180 High Leverage Combination Pliers 180mm 19587 0201180 - Draper
Knipex 02 01 180 High Leverage Combination Pliers 180mm 19587, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 0201180 High Leverage Combination Pliers 180mm Plastic-Coated Handles 02 01 180
KNIPEX 0201180 High Leverage Combination Pliers 180mm Plastic-Coated Handles, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
KNIPEX 0201180 High Leverage Combination Pliers 180mm Plastic-Coated Handles 02 01 180
KNIPEX 0201180 High Leverage Combination Pliers 180mm Plastic-Coated Handles, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 0201180 High Leverage Combination Pliers 180mm Plastic-Coated Handles 02 01 180
KNIPEX 0201180 High Leverage Combination Pliers 180mm Plastic-Coated Handles, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L18 Millimetre
Properties
Hardness:64 HRC
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex 02 01 180
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 26 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 18 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 22 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 9 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£399.62
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 5 Prices
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£135.95
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Double box-end wrench (6055220)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 900KF
£20.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Multitool PocketStar (23049)
£22.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Knipex Langbeck grip pliers 41 04 250
£21.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£21.21
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stanley Tin Snip (2-14-567)
£21.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M11400
£21.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Hex Key Set in ProStar Holder (07185)
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gedore 3K screwdriver set 2150-2160
£21.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex 02 01 180
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
xpn1
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
gifts-storeuk
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
toolstoredirect
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel